Номинация:
Жим без экипы АМ
Ам/52/Орен Шилова Юлия 02.05.1984 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Поздрань Кристина Хаматовна 09.09.1988 Королёв
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Вильман Александр Юрьевич 19.04.1999 Балашиха
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Гришаков Алексей Александрович 11.03.2000 Новомосковск
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Домнин Владимир Алексеевич 05.09.1995 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Джусоев Александр Тристанович 01.06.1995 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Гатилов Олег Сергеевич 10.03.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Варшавский Илья Витальевич 03.11.1991 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Коротоножкин Евгений Алексеевич 25.02.1991 Москва
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Азин Юрий Александрович 22.06.1990 УльЯновск
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Костин Игорь Александрович 24.06.1991 Коломна
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Левченко Иван Владимирович 09.08.1992 Москва
Ам/125/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/82,5/Орен Панкратов Илья Геннадьевич 09.12.1986 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Володин Виктор Сергеевич 06.01.1987 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Леонов Алексей Сергеевич 10.09.1985 Яранск
Ам/90/Орен Павлов Андрей Александрович 28.06.1987 Климовск
Ам/90/Орен Гришанов Александр Михайлович 04.09.1979 Новомосковск
Ам/90/Орен Щербаков Роман Александрович 18 сентября 1978 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Гусельников Дмитрий Андреевич 26.03.1988 Брянск
Ам/90/Орен Корнеев Александр Сергеевич 18.12.1989 Лобня
Ам/100/Орен Худавердиев Фархад 12.02.1981 Москва
Ам/110/Орен Бакаринов Евгений Андреевич 01.11.1984 Москва
Ам/110/Орен Смолко Александр Александрович 12.03.1990 Брянск
Ам/110/Орен Демченко Сергей Александрович 11.09.1976 Мытищи
Ам/110/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Селезнев Владимир Владимирович 09.05.1977 Одинцово
Ам/125/Орен Бобчихин Сергей Николаевич 25.06.1975 Великий Устюг
Ам/140/Орен храмцов андрей петрович 18.09.1984 москва
МПФ/75/Ам Макаров Вячеслав Анатольевич 07.05.1975 Люберцы
МПФ/82,5/Ам Сивак Сергей Валериевич 09.09.1979 Солнечногорск
МПФ/100/Ам Резников Василий Александрович 06.03.1984 Королёв
МПФ/110/Ам Вшивков Олег Аркадьевич 24.02.1976 Пермь
МПФ/110/Ам чубаров владимир владимирович 03.04.1964 москва
МПФ/140/Ам Мозырев Константин Анатольевич 21 марта 1968 Пермь
Жим без экипы ПРО
ПРО/67,5/Орен Бакалина Юлия 05.08.1986 Москва
ПРО/75/Юн16-17 Жаворонков Алексей Евгеньевич 23.08.1996 Новомосковск
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Расторгуев Владислав Сергеевич 20.11.1992 Узловая
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Хмель Александр Александрович 28.11.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Пагаев Олег Эльбрусович 22.04.1992 Владикавказ
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Першин Артем 06.09.1991 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Орен Белоусов Роман Викторович 19.10.1991 Белгород
ПРО/67,5/Орен Борисенко Дмитрий Павлович 12 апреля 1988 Ростов
ПРО/82,5/Орен Петрокович Николай Александрович 17 августа 1979 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Жигулин Константин Леонидович 03.10.1987 Люберцы
ПРО/90/Орен Семенов Дмитрий Станиславович 31.12.1965 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Гоголев Андрей Борисович 14.05.1987 Дмитров
ПРО/100/Орен Хмель Александр Александрович 28.11.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Галкин Алексей Михайлович 07.10.1977 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Жирнов Алексей Александрович 26.08.1981 Фряново
ПРО/110/Орен Бородин Максим Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Мельников Алексей Андреевич 22.10.1987 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Игамов Шохрух Шухратович 20.09.1978 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Данилин Алексей Александровичь 20.07.1982 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Тесарук Сергей Павлович 07.05.1984 Москва
Жим в экипе
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Жуков Виталий Вячеславович 29.01.1992 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Колистратов Дмитрий Вячеславович 08.03.1977 Москва
ПРО/125/М1 Фурсов Виктор 09.05.1974 Oдинцово
ПРО/100/Орен Локтионов Олег Александрович 05.05.1977 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Пугачёв Михаил Владимирович 18.07.1984 Орехово-Зуево
Тяга без экипы Ам
Ам/60/Юн20-23 Рогожина Юлия 29.07.1991 Москва
Ам/60/Орен Никонова Людмила 09.04.1980 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Поздрань Кристина Хаматовна 09.09.1988 Королёв
Ам/100/Орен Моисейчева Елена 04.06.1980 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Меркулов Андрей Сергеевич 02.03.1992 Лобня
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Арсеничев Андрей Олегович 29.08.1991 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Амерханов Юсуф Салаватович 16.05.1991 Москва
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Недосекин Сергей 31.12.1990 Москва
Ам/125/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/75/Орен Соколов Михаил Сергеевич 07.04.1984 Солнечногорск
Ам/82,5/Орен Леонов Алексей Сергеевич 10.09.1985 Яранск
Ам/90/Орен Хорьков Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1979 Солнечногорск
Ам/90/Орен Рыбин Сергей Владимирович 16 мая 1989 Орехово-Зуево
Ам/110/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Тяга без экипы ПРО
ПРО/100/М2 Басецкий Дмитрий Петрович 21.11.1964 Солнечногорск
ПРО/125/М2 шишкин андрей александрович 02.09.1962 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Котов Алексей 07.04.1986 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Чучелов Артем 02.06.1989 Москва
ПРО/75/Орен Григорян Арам Александрович 02.12.1989 Одинцово
ПРО/90/Орен Илюхин Сергей Павлович 19.09.1981 Солнечногорск
ПРО/100/Орен Хмель Александр Александрович 28.11.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Моисеев Сергей Александрович 24.08.1977 Великий Устюг
ПРО/100/Орен Славинский Иван 08.12.1983 Москва
ПРО/110/Орен гринько михаил петрович 04.02.1978 солнечногорск
МПФ/100/ПРО Мельников Алексей Андреевич 22.10.1987 Москва
Тяга в экипе
ПРО/90/Орен Илюхин Сергей Павлович 19.09.1981 Солнечногорск
ПРО/110/Орен гринько михаил петрович 04.02.1978 солнечногорск
Пауэрлифтинг
Ам/75/Юн13-15 Чумина Виктория Мамуковна 11.11.1998 Орехово-Зуево
Ам/56/Юн16-17 Моисеева Ксения Сергеевна 12.06.1997 Великий Устюг
Ам/52/Орен Луц Мария Сергеевна 16.07.1986 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Орен Калаева Валерия Дмитриевна 17.11.1990 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Воронов Дмитрий Сергеевич 04.01.1999 Великий Новгород
Ам/75/Юн13-15 Клещёв Владислав Александрович 01.08.1999 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн18-19 Крюков Антон Евгеньевич 04.03.1996 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Моисеев Вячеслав Олегович 04.02.1991 Узловая
Ам/110/М2 Котик Святослав 14.01.1972 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Рек Александр Игоревич 13.07.1987 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Куликов Виталий Игоревич 03.01.1990 Мытищи
Ам/125/Орен Демченко Олег Сергеевич 11.08.1977 Тольятти
ПРО/125/Юн18-19 Биндюков Сергей Викторович 24.07.1994 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Перов Павел Юрьевич 03.07.1990 Москва
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Таршиков Валентин Олегович 23.05.1993 Москва
ПРО/140/Юн20-23 Аксенов Андрей Дмитриевич 28.05.1992 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/75/М1 Коваленко Дмитрий Николаевич 17.12.1972 Дмитров
ПРО/75/Орен Киселёв Денис Владимирович 06.02.1983 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/90/Орен Илюхин Сергей Павлович 19.09.1981 Солнечногорск
ПРО/100/Орен Ушков Илья Дмитриевич 21.06.1976 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Моисеев Сергей Александрович 24.08.1977 Великий Устюг
ПРО/125/Орен Бутко Андрей Александрович 05.05.1985 Яхрома
ПРО/125/Орен Савосин Марат Николаевич 23.10.1990 Подольск
МПФ/90/ПРО Малеев Дмитрий Игоревич 07.02.1990 Узловя
Пауэрспорт
Ам/60/Юн16-17 Прокофьев Егор Константинович 29.01.1998 Королёв
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Алиев Рамис Таджир-оглы 1991 Москва
Ам/100/М2 воронин дмитрий валерьевич 1 мая 1969 дмитров
Ам/67,5/Орен Кузьмяков Денис Евгеньевич 1989 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Леонов Алексей Сергеевич 10.09.1985 Яранск
МПФ/67,5/ПРО Алеев Марат Аптильбасырович 08.03.1974 Люберцы
Армлифтинг
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Нурали Акбарали 17.11.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Колистратов Дмитрий Вячеславович 08.03.1977 Москва
Ам/110/Юн20-23 Сергеев Юрий Витальевич 27.05.1993 Москва
Ам/125/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
ПРО/110/М1 Фаворский Денис Сергеевич 16.07.1971 Москва
МПФ/100/Ам Резников Василий Александрович 06.03.1984 Королёв