Номинация:
Жим лежа
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Иванова Виктория Игоревна 24.03.1994 Лосино-Петровский
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Гапонова Любовь Игоревна 19.06.1992 Королёв
Ам/52/Орен Корабельникова Ольга Владимировна 09.12.1985 Королев
Ам/67,5/Орен Ходос Ольга Вадимовна 23.02.1990 Королёв
Ам/56/Юн13-15 Гришанов Алексей Александрович 11.03.2000 Новомосковск
Ам/67,5/Юн16-17 Щавелев Денис Александрович 13.11.1996 Дмитров
Ам/75/Юн18-19 Джус Дмитрий Сергеевич 17.08.1995 Москва
Ам/75/Юн18-19 Жаворонков Алексей Евгеньевич 23.08.1996 Новомосковск
Ам/56/Юн20-23 рейн андрей михайлович 19.09.1991 калуга
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Варшавский Илья Витальевич 03.11.1991 Москва
Ам/110/М1 Харабадзе Кирилл Валериевич 25.06.1972 Москва
Ам/125/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/67,5/Орен Юшин Алексей Борисович 09.10.1982 Верея
Ам/67,5/Орен Кетенчиев Марат Музафарович 19.07.1986 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Мельков Владислав Иванович 05.12.1978 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Панкратов Илья Геннадьевич 09.12.1986 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Володин Виктор Сергеевич 06.01.1987 Москва
Ам/90/Орен худавердиев Фархад 12.02.1981 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Маковецкий Илья Анатольевич 30.08.1987 Щелково
Ам/100/Орен Пагин Александр Сергеевич 26.04.1978 Жуковский
Ам/125/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Ам/125/Орен орешкин александр 21.08.1982 Чехов
Ам/140/Орен Богданов Константин Юрьевич 14.05.1976 Москва
Ам/82,5/МПФ Казанцев Владислав Евгеньевич 16.09.1985 Орел
Ам/100/МПФ Резников Василий Александрович 06.03.1984 Королёв
Ам/110/МПФ Артюхов Артем Александрович 30.04.1987 Москва
Ам/125/МПФ Оброшников Максим Николаевич 22.02.1981 Орел
ПРО/52/Юн13-15 Локтионов Никита Олегович 19.06.2002 Москва
ПРО/72/Юн13-15 Кувшинов Илья Александрович 24.07.1999 Москва
ПРО/90/Юн13-15 Фадеев Андрей Артемович 28.03.1999 Муром
ПРО/75/Юн20-23 Приходько Вячеслав Сергеевич 10.12.1991 Москва
ПРО/140/Юн20-23 Аксенов Андрей Дмитриевич 28.05.1992 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/90/М1 Семенов Дмитрий Станиславович 31.12.1965 Москва
ПРО/100/М1 duminika vladislav konstantinovici 30.07.1972 lyuberty
ПРО/100/М1 Пасечник Константин 01.01.1972 Люберцы
ПРО/110/М1 зотов владимир николаевич 16.09.1973 троицк
ПРО/82,5/М2 Гончарров Сергей Петрович 22.03.1952 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Орен Буряков Сергей Владимирович 21.06.1977 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Путивский Руслан Владимирович 03.06.1977 Белгород
ПРО/82,5/Орен Петрокович Николай Александрович 17.08.1979 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Афанасов Николай Сергеевич 06.06.1989 Раменское
ПРО/125/Орен Крылов Виктор Александрович 20.05.1985 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Фадеев Николай Викторович 11.07.1977 Нижний Новгород
ПРО/125/Орен шатило алексей леонидович 19.04.1986 гомель
ПРО/140/Орен Коляскин Кирилл Евгеньевич 30.09.1978 Москва
ПРО/140/Орен Вартабедьян Юрий Ашотович 21.11.1991 Москва
ПРО/100/МПФ Данилин Алексей Александрович 20.07.1982 Москва
ПРО/100/МПФ Остапенко Кирилл Майевич 19.10.1977 Острогожск
ПРО/110/МПФ Сидоров Артур Эдуардович 21.10.1993 Орел
ПРО/125/МПФ Кулаков Сергей Александрович 13.05.1988 Орел
Жим лежа в ЭКИПЕ
ПРО/75/Орен Кувшинов Илья Александрович 24.07.1999 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Чикин Сергей 05.01.1979 Малаховка
Становая тяга в экипе
Ам/110/МПФ Артюхов Артем Александрович 30.04.1987 Москва
Становая тяга
Ам/56/Юн20-23 Щербакова Римма Владимировна 30.10.1992 Москва
Ам/60/Орен Загубера Ольга Викторовна 26.10.1980 Москва
Ам/56/МПФ Свиридова Наталья Владимировна 08.05.1982 Одинцово
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Дмитриев Максим Игоревич 29.01.1993 Королёв
Ам/125/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/75/Орен Калинников Алексей Алексеевич 15.01.1988 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Соколов Станислав Дмитриевич 16.09.1985 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Хорьков Вячеслав Евгеньевич 25.10.1979 Солнечногорск
Ам/100/Орен Руруа Тариел Владимирович 14.04.1979 Петрозаводск
Ам/100/Орен Безпаленко Артем Михайлович 21.03.1990 Москва
Ам/100/Орен мирошник леонтий николаевич 12.01.1989 беловодск
Ам/125/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Ам/75/МПФ Зотов Сергей Геннадьевич 11.05.1987 Москва
ПРО/90/Юн16-17 Круглов Иван Викторович 02.07.1998 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн18-19 Кузовлев Евгений Олегович 31.10.1994 Москва
ПРО/75/М1 Коваленко Дмитрий Николаевич 17.12.1972 Дмитров
ПРО/100/Орен Славинский Иван 08.12.1983 Москва
ПРО/110/Орен Савосин Марат Николаевич 23.10.1990 Подольск
ПРО/100/МПФ Остапенко Кирилл Майевич 19.10.1977 Острогожск
ПРО/125/Орен Бутко Андрей Александрович 05.05.1985 Яхрома
ПРО/100/МПФ Игамов Шахрух Шухратович 20.09.1978 Москва
Пауэрспорт
Ам/100/Юн18-19 Украженко Олег Константинович 05.05.1996 Ярославль
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Оганесян Арсений Эдвардович 21.01.1994 Жуковский
Ам/60/Орен Борисенко Дмитрий Павлович 12.04.1988 Ростов на Дону
Ам/67,5/Орен Кетенчиев Марат Музафарович 19.07.1986 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Юшин Алексей Борисович 09.10.1982 Верея
Ам/75/Орен Синельников Антон Олегович 12.12.1986 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Гришанов Александр Михайлович 04.09.1979 Новомосковск
Ам/90/Орен Крошкин Роман Владимирович 09.02.1981 Подольск
Ам/110/Орен Калинин Роман Владимирович 02.03.1990 Тверь
Ам/75/МПФ Зотов Сергей Геннадьевич 11.05.1987 Москва
ПРО/75/Юн18-19 Исаев Николай Владимирович 22.05.1996 Калуга
ПРО/82,5/Юн20-23 Авдяков Сергей Андреевич 02.11.1991 Москва
Армлифтинг
110/МПФ Артюхов Артем Александрович 30.04.1987 Москва
110/М1 Фаворский Денис Сергеевич 16.07.1971 Москва
Гири. Толчок длинным циклом
125/Орен Бутко Андрей Александрович 05.05.1985 Яхрома