Номинация.
Жим без экипы ДЕВУШКИ
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Иоспа Дарья Аркадьевна 18.03.1997 Королёв
Ам/48/Юн20-23 Кузнецова Дарья Вячеславна 01.07.1993 Москва
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Семенова Татьяна Олеговна 03.05.1992 Москва
Ам/52/Орен Шилова Юлия 02.05.1984 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Поздрань Кристина Хаматовна 09.09.1988 Королёв
ПРО/67,5/Орен Бакалина Юлия 05.08.1986 Москва
МПФ/56/Ам Никитина Ульяна Романовна 04.04.1993 Москва
Жим без экипы АМ МУЖЧИНЫ
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Вильман Александр Юрьевич 19.04.1999 Балашиха
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Гришаков Алексей Александрович 11.03.2000 Новомосковск
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Домнин Владимир Алексеевич 05.09.1995 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Джусоев Александр Тристанович 01.06.1995 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Рудаков Андрей Павловичь 14.04.1996 Щёлково
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Репин Алексей Евгеньевич 02.12.1995 Новомосковск
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Гатилов Олег Сергеевич 10.03.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Варшавский Илья Витальевич 03.11.1991 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Коротоножкин Евгений Алексеевич 25.02.1991 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Валеев Замиль Асхатовичь 05.04.1994 Щёлково
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Герасименко Александр Николаевич 11.04.1981 Екатеринбург
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Картышов Иван Александрович 19.03.1991 Москва
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Азин Юрий Александрович 22.06.1990 УльЯновск
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Костин Игорь Александрович 24.06.1991 Коломна
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Левченко Иван Владимирович 09.08.1992 Москва
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Милованов Евгений Вячеславович 03.06.1993 Новомосковск
Ам/90/М1 Шинов Игорь Борисович 17.06.1970 Лосино-Петровский
Ам/110/М1 Кокоткин Александр Викторович 05.02.1974 Елец
Ам/110/М1 Харабадзе Кирилл Валериевич 25.06.1972 Москва
Ам/125/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/90/М2 Бобров Геннадий Евгеньевичь 16.06.1956 Монино
Ам/67,5/М2 Двойников Олег Викторович 08.10.1960 Великий Устюг
Ам/67,5/Орен Борисенко Дмитрий Павлович 12.04.1988 Ростов
Ам/67,5/Орен Савченко Дмитрий Вячеславович 29.01.1980 Новомосковск
Ам/75/Орен Калинчаев Андрей Аббасович 17.11.1986 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Кучерявенко Сергей Александрович 08.05.1982 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Варшавский Илья Витальевич 03.11.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Мадатов Орхан Мазахирович 24.07.1984 Люберцы
Ам/75/Орен Дворецкий Алексей Александрович 18.08.1988 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Панкратов Илья Геннадьевич 09.12.1986 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Володин Виктор Сергеевич 06.01.1987 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Герасименко Александр Николаевич 11.04.1981 Екатеринбург
Ам/90/Орен Павлов Андрей Александрович 28.06.1987 Климовск
Ам/90/Орен Чепкин Михаил Федорович 26.04.1988 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Гришанов Александр Михайлович 04.09.1979 Новомосковск
Ам/90/Орен Щербаков Роман Александрович 18.09.1978 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Гусельников Дмитрий Андреевич 26.03.1988 Брянск
Ам/90/Орен Корнеев Александр Сергеевич 18.12.1989 Лобня
Ам/90/Орен Фокин Антон Валерьевич 12.07.1986 Ковров
Ам/90/Орен Королёв Сергей Викторович 03.04.1972 Москва
Ам/100/Орен Худавердиев Фархад 12.02.1981 Москва
Ам/100/Орен Чернявский Игорь Викторович 05.08.1984 Химки
Ам/100/Орен Лисицын Дмитрий Викторович 10.03.1980 Солнечногорск
Ам/100/Орен Пагин Александр Сергеевич 26.04.1978 Жуковский
Ам/100/Орен Евдокимов Иван 23.02.1964 Зеленоград
Ам/110/Орен Бакаринов Евгений Андреевич 01.11.1984 Москва
Ам/110/Орен Смолко Александр Александрович 12.03.1990 Брянск
Ам/110/Орен Демченко Сергей Александрович 11.09.1976 Мытищи
Ам/110/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Селезнев Владимир Владимирович 09.05.1977 Одинцово
Ам/125/Орен Бобчихин Сергей Николаевич 25.06.1975 Великий Устюг
Ам/125/Орен Исмаилов Канат Сериковичь 23.02.1983 Магнитогорск
Ам/125/Орен Пономарев Андрей Викторович 21.08.1976 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Коляскин Кирилл Евгеньевич 30.09.1978 Москва
Ам/140/Орен храмцов андрей петрович 18.09.1984 Москва
Ам/140/Орен Богданов Константин Юрьевич 14.05.1976 Москва
Жим без экипы ПРО
ПРО/75/Юн16-17 Жаворонков Алексей Евгеньевич 23.08.1996 Новомосковск
ПРО/75/Юн16-17 Неклюдов Андрей Викторович 24.11.1996 Дмитров
ПРО/100/Юн18-19 Чернов Дмитрий Олегович 08.11.1995 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Юн20-23 Родиновский Юрий Владимирович 20.09.1990 Королев
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Криницын Александр Анатольевич 08.08.1993 Киров
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Расторгуев Владислав Сергеевич 20.11.1992 Узловая
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Кузнецов Игорь Васильевич 12.01.1992 Курск
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Хмель Александр Александрович 28.11.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Пагаев Олег Эльбрусович 22.04.1992 Владикавказ
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Першин Артем 06.09.1991 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Сафонов Сергей Алексеевич 10.10.1990 Саратов
ПРО/125/М1 Бубнов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 14.10.1973 Москва
ПРО/125/М1 Яковлев Юрий Геннадьевич 12.01.1968 Тверь
ПРО/82,5/М2 Леонов Александр Анатольевич 06.11.1959 Солнечногорск
ПРО/82,5/М2 Гончаров Сергей Петрович 22.03.1952 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Орен Белоусов Роман Викторович 19.10.1991 Белгород
ПРО/75/Орен Еремашвили Роман 27.05.1981 Гродно
ПРО/75/Орен Милостной Станислав Юрьевич 19.12.1978 Курск
ПРО/82,5/Орен Петрокович Николай Александрович 17.08.1979 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Жигулин Константин Леонидович 03.10.1987 Люберцы
ПРО/90/Орен Макаров Сергей Витальевич 28.09.1977 Брянск
ПРО/90/Орен Семенов Дмитрий Станиславович 31.12.1965 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен попов сергей вячеславович 31.05.1974 астрахань
ПРО/90/Орен Сергеев Евгений Олегович 03.02.1989 Власиха
ПРО/90/Орен Щеклеев Роман 27.08.1989 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Резвых Вадим Николаевич 09.10.1987 Фряново
ПРО/100/Орен Гоголев Андрей Борисович 14.05.1987 Дмитров
ПРО/100/Орен Соколовский Дмитрий Александрович 13.12.1989 Слоним
ПРО/100/Орен Хмель Александр Александрович 28.11.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Галкин Алексей Михайлович 07.10.1977 Москва
ПРО/110/Орен Бородин Максим Москва
ПРО/110/Орен Смирнов Игорь Геннадиевич 02.04.1979 Ртищево
ПРО/110/Орен Прудников Сергей Сергеевич 31.03.1981 Химки
ПРО/125/Орен Гаврюшин Юрий Игоревич 19.10.1983 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен книщук роман валентинович 22.10.1975 Черноголовка
ПРО/125/Орен Маркелов Алексей Игоревич 12.06.1984 Москва
ПРО/140/Орен храмцов андрей петрович 18.09.1984 Москва
Жим без экипы МПФ
МПФ/67,5/Ам Сагадаев Артур 14.06.1990 Москва
МПФ/75/Ам Макаров Вячеслав Анатольевич 07.05.1975 Люберцы
МПФ/75/Ам Ерошенко Владислав Сергеевич 25.04.1993 Москва
МПФ/75/Ам Гонтаренко Александр Сергеевич 05.05.1990 Москва
МПФ/82,5/Ам Сивак Сергей Валериевич 09.09.1979 Солнечногорск
МПФ/82,5/Ам Лебедев Денис Викторович 04.03.1993 Москва
МПФ/82,5/Ам Федотов Михаил Владимирович 14.04.1980 Королёв
МПФ/82,5/Ам Воробьев Дмитрий Андреевич 06.05.1993 Москва
МПФ/90/Ам Репринцев Сергей Владимирович 15.12.1992 Москва
МПФ/100/Ам Резников Василий Александрович 06.03.1984 Королёв
МПФ/110/Ам Вшивков Олег Аркадьевич 24.02.1976 Пермь
МПФ/110/Ам чубаров владимир владимирович 03.04.1964 москва
МПФ/140/Ам Мозырев Константин Анатольевич 21.03.1968 Пермь
МПФ/100/ПРО Мельников Алексей Андреевич 22.10.1987 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Игамов Шохрух Шухратович 20.09.1978 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Данилин Алексей Александровичь 20.07.1982 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Тесарук Сергей Павлович 07.05.1984 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Остапенко Кирилл Майевич 19.10.1977 Острогожск
Жим В ЭКИПЕ
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Жуков Виталий Вячеславович 29.01.1992 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Колистратов Дмитрий Вячеславович 08.03.1977 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Пивоваров Евгений Александрович 01.09.1988 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Юн18-19 Савельев Егор Сергеевич 30.11.1995 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/125/М1 Фурсов Виктор 09.05.1974 Oдинцово
ПРО/82,5/Орен Ерёмин Юрий Валерьевич 23.11.1983 Вологда
ПРО/82,5/Орен Акимов Денис Сергеевич 28.07.1988 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Машков Валерий Михайлович 22.02.1984 Луховицы
ПРО/100/Орен Храмцов Сергей Вадимович 12.02.1982 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Локтионов Олег Александрович 05.05.1977 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Пугачёв Михаил Владимирович 18.07.1984 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Чикин Сергей 05.01.1979 Малаховка
ПРО/125/Орен Венцов Алексей 22.04.1981 Москва
МПФ/100/Ам Жильцов Александр Александрович 04.04.1985 Москва
Становая тяга ДЕВУШКИ
Ам/44/Юн20-23 Буксина Ирина Владимировна 28.11.1991 Екатеринбург
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Носкова Гульнара Викторовна 14.12.1993 Киров
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Семенова Татьяна Олеговна 03.05.1992 Москва
Ам/56/Юн20-23 Зимова Екатерина Николаевна 26.05.1993 Кимовск
Ам/60/Юн20-23 Рогожина Юлия 29.07.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Каширина Маргарита Андреевна 07.07.1992 Солнечногорск
Ам/44/Орен Лазарева Анастасия Александровна 06.09.1987 Вологда
Ам/44/Орен Сазонова Алина Сергеевна 08.10.1988 Москва
Ам/52/Орен Графова Татьяна 09.11.1981 Москва
Ам/60/Орен Никонова Людмила 09.04.1980 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Поздрань Кристина Хаматовна 09.09.1988 Королёв
Ам/100/Орен Моисейчева Елена 04.06.1980 Москва
МПФ/52/Ам Свиридова Наталья Владимировна 08.05.1982 Одинцово
Становая тяга без экипы Ам
Ам/60/Юн13-15 Николаев Александр Александрович 14.12.1998 Москва
Ам/100/Юн18-19 Кузовлев Евгений Олегович 31.10.1994 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Меркулов Андрей Сергеевич 02.03.1992 Лобня
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Арсеничев Андрей Олегович 29.08.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Чечётин Владислав Михайлович 03.10.1991 Солнечногорск
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Амерханов Юсуф Салаватович 16.05.1991 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Вербицкий Николай Алексеевич 01.09.1992 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Середа Олег Сергеевич 05.07.1990 Королев
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Недосекин Сергей 31.12.1990 Москва
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Дмитриев Максим Игоревич 29.01.1993 Королёв
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Никонов Алексей Игоревич 17.04.1993 Москва
Ам/110/Юн20-23 Сергеев Юрий Витальевич 27.05.1993 Москва
Ам/125/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/75/Орен Соколов Михаил Сергеевич 07.04.1984 Солнечногорск
Ам/75/Орен Маркин Алексей Юрьевич 08.07.1986 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Хорьков Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1979 Солнечногорск
Ам/90/Орен Рыбин Сергей Владимирович 16.05.1989 Орехово-Зуево
Ам/110/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Ам/110/Орен Колосов Евгений Алексеевич 07.09.1986 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Яшин Андрей Николаевич 02.05.1981 Москва
МПФ/75/Ам Зотов Сергей Геннадьевич 11.05.1987 Москва
Становая тяга без экипы ПРО
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Пагаев Олег Эльбрусович 22.04.1992 Владикавказ
ПРО/100/М2 Басецкий Дмитрий Петрович 21.11.1964 Солнечногорск
ПРО/125/М2 шишкин андрей александрович 02.09.1962 Москва
ПРО/100/М3 Зайцев Вадим Борисович 26.08.1961 Солнечногрск
ПРО/67,5/Орен Буряков Сергей Владимирович 21.06.1977 Москва
ПРО/75/Орен Григорян Арам Александрович 02.12.1989 Одинцово
ПРО/82,5/Орен Котов Алексей 07.04.1986 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Чучелов Артем 02.06.1989 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Илюхин Сергей Павлович 19.09.1981 Солнечногорск
ПРО/100/Орен Хмель Александр Александрович 28.11.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Жирнов Алексей Александрович 26.08.1981 Фряново
ПРО/100/Орен Моисеев Сергей Александрович 24.08.1977 Великий Устюг
ПРО/100/Орен Славинский Иван 08.12.1983 Москва
ПРО/110/Орен гринько михаил петрович 04.02.1978 солнечногорск
ПРО/125/Орен Венцов Алексей 22.04.1981 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Мельников Алексей Андреевич 22.10.1987 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Игамов Шохрух Шухратович 20.09.1978 Москва
МПФ/140/ПРО Нагибин Денис Олегович 14.08.1986 Вологда
Становая тяга В ЭКИПЕ
ПРО/90/Орен Илюхин Сергей Павлович 19.09.1981 Солнечногорск
ПРО/110/Орен гринько михаил петрович 04.02.1978 Солнечногорск
ПРО/110/Орен Пустовой Руслан 28.08.1979 Москва
Пауэрлифтинг
Ам/75/Юн13-15 Чумина Виктория Мамуковна 11.11.1998 Орехово-Зуево
Ам/56/Юн16-17 Моисеева Ксения Сергеевна 12.06.1997 Великий Устюг
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Семенова Татьяна Олеговна 03.05.1992 Москва
Ам/60/Юн20-23 Воротовова Яна Владимировна 23.10.1990 Москва
Ам/52/Орен Луц Мария Сергеевна 16.07.1986 Москва
Ам/52/Орен Зазулинская Мария Вадимовна 17.11.1987 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Орен Калаева Валерия Дмитриевна 17.11.1990 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Крюков Никита Евгеньевич 20.07.2000 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Воронов Дмитрий Сергеевич 04.01.1999 Великий Новгород
Ам/75/Юн13-15 Клещёв Владислав Александрович 01.08.1999 Москва
Ам/52/Юн16-17 Кошкин Александр Сергеевич 26.11.1996 Москва
Ам/90/Юн16-17 Стиханов Алексей Юрьевич 30.07.1996 Москва
Ам/90/Юн16-17 Жарков Артём Андреевич 14.12.1996 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн18-19 Крюков Антон Евгеньевич 04.03.1996 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Моисеев Вячеслав Олегович 04.02.1991 Узловая
Ам/110/Юн20-23 Сафонов Алексей Александрович 09.12.1992 Москва
Ам/82,5/М1 Акопян Арсен Александрович 23.06.1970 Москва
Ам/110/М1 Котик Святослав 14.01.1972 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Рек Александр Игоревич 13.07.1987 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Маркин Алексей Юрьевич 08.07.1986 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Устинов Андрей Дмитриевич 04.04.1988 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Скоробогатов Александр Александрович 25.10.1981 Королёв
Ам/82,5/Орен Куликов Виталий Игоревич 03.01.1990 Мытищи
Ам/82,5/Орен Ежов Александр 12.06.1979 Щелково
Ам/110/Орен Протасов Максим Александрович 07.04.1986 Иваново
Ам/110/Орен Богданов Артем Сергеевич 08.05.1983 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Демченко Олег Сергеевич 11.08.1977 Тольятти
ПРО/75/Юн16-17 Петров Владислав Вадимович 21.09.1997 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/82,5/Юн16-17 Еремин Дарила Дмитриевич 19.02.1998 Касимов
ПРО/110/Юн18-19 Нешин Антон Игоревич 16.08.1994 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/125/Юн18-19 Биндюков Сергей Викторович 24.07.1994 Москва
ПРО/125/Юн18-19 Кучин Максим 20.07.1995 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Перов Павел Юрьевич 03.07.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Морква Алексей Вячеславович 03.11.1991 Москва
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Таршиков Валентин Олегович 23.05.1993 Москва
ПРО/140/Юн20-23 Аксенов Андрей Дмитриевич 28.05.1992 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/75/М1 Коваленко Дмитрий Николаевич 17.12.1972 Дмитров
ПРО/90/М1 Ягунов Алексей Николаевич 19.07.1968 Москва
ПРО/75/Орен Киселёв Денис Владимирович 06.02.1983 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/90/Орен Илюхин Сергей Павлович 19.09.1981 Солнечногорск
ПРО/90/Орен Сидоров Игорь Владимирович 08.01.1987 Кабаново
ПРО/100/Орен Ушков Илья Дмитриевич 21.06.1976 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Бардин Владимир Александрович 13.01.1985 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Моисеев Сергей Александрович 24.08.1977 Великий Устюг
ПРО/100/Орен Сизов Алексей Викторович 11.12.1979 Домодедово
ПРО/110/Орен Шишов Василий Андреевич 27.06.1983 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Бутко Андрей Александрович 05.05.1985 Яхрома
ПРО/125/Орен Савосин Марат Николаевич 23.10.1990 Подольск
МПФ/82,5/ПРО Дербунов Алексей Леонидович 18.08.1986 Жуковский
МПФ/90/ПРО Малеев Дмитрий Игоревич 07.02.1990 Узловя
Пауэрспорт
Ам/60/Юн16-17 Прокофьев Егор Константинович 29.01.1998 Королёв
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Алиев Рамис Таджир-оглы 1991 Москва
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Фионов Виктор Сергеевич 16.09.1992 Москва
Ам/67,5/М2 Двойников Олег Викторович 08.10.1960 Великий Устюг
Ам/82,5/М2 Шпикин Анатолий Ильич 18.12.1959 Великий Устюг
Ам/100/М2 воронин дмитрий валерьевич 01.05.1969 дмитров
Ам/67,5/Орен Савченко Дмитрий Вячеславович 29.01.1980 Новомосковск
Ам/67,5/Орен Кузьмяков Денис Евгеньевич 1989 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Леонов Алексей Сергеевич 10.09.1985 Яранск
Ам/125/Орен Яшин Андрей Николаевич 02.05.1981 Москва
МПФ/75/Ам Мальцев Андрей Сергеевич 13.04.1986 Люберцы
МПФ/67,5/ПРО Алеев Марат Аптильбасырович 08.03.1974 Люберцы
Армлифтинг
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Нурали Акбарали 17.11.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Колистратов Дмитрий Вячеславович 08.03.1977 Москва
Ам/110/Юн20-23 Сергеев Юрий Витальевич 27.05.1993 Москва
Ам/125/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/82,5/М2 Шпикин Анатолий Ильич 18.12.1959 Великий Устюг
ПРО/110/М1 Фаворский Денис Сергеевич 16.07.1971 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Соколовский Дмитрий Александрович 13.12.1989 Слоним
МПФ/100/Ам Резников Василий Александрович 06.03.1984 Королёв
МПФ/90/ПРО Долгобородов Максим Сергеевич 25.05.1988 Вологда