Номинация:
Жим лежа без экипы ДЕВУШКИ
Ам/44/Юн13-15 Дзюба Анастасия Андреевна 13.10.2003 Череповец
Ам/44/Юн13-15 Мартынова Елизавета Романовна 18.05.2001 Узловая
Ам/54/Юн13-15 Урсалова Мария Антоновна 14.05.1999 Москва
Ам/56/Юн16-17 Кяльгина Татьяна Витальевна 20.06.1997 Королёв
Ам/100/Юн16-17 Уколова Вероника Андреевна 17.06.1997 Москва
Ам/52/Юн18-19 Саляева Анастасия Витальевна 01.01.1995 Серпухов
Ам/56/Юн20-23 Дударева Екатерина Васильевна 08.11.1993 Рошаль
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Вагина Ирина Евгеньевна 20.01.1994 Королёв
Ам/44/М1 мурашева юлия валерьевна 23.04.1970 ШАТУРА
Ам/90/М1 Соломичева Наталья Алексеевна 28.10.1969 Смоленск
Ам/52/Орен Гарифулина Гульнара Амитовна 20.03.1975 Щелково
Ам/52/Орен Голенева Анна Вадимовна 27.04.1990 Москва
Ам/52/Орен Колоскова Елизавета Викторовна 14.04.1986 Тула
Ам/56/Орен Островская Александра Николаевна 30.05.1990 Москва
Ам/56/Орен Бочарова Юлия Викторовна 22.07.1977 Москва
Ам/60/Орен Наумова Ирина Игоревна 26.09.1983 Москва
Ам/60/Орен КАМОРИНА ЮЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 02.03.1987 РОСТОВ
Ам/60/Орен Черкасова Светлана 30.03.1989 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Михайлова Юлия Владимировна 12.06.1991 Выборг
Ам/67,5/Орен Екимовская Мария Вадимовна 12.09.1989 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Синотова Марина Николаевна 31.12.1988 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Зощик Марина Владимировна 24.05.1976 Щелково
ПРО/56/Юн20-23 Козлова Ксения Сергеевна 26.06.1992 Минск
ПРО/60/Орен Астахова Елена Алексеевна 17.04.1982 Клин
ПРО/67,5/Орен Букина Валерия Игоревна 07.05.1990 Москва
ПРО/75/Орен Фадеева Алина 09.09.1988 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Трухина Наталия Алексеевна 01.07.1991 Москва
Жим лежа без экипы ЮНИОРЫ (Ам)
Ам/52/Юн13-15 Мякишев Артур Сергеевич 30.04.2003 Москва
Ам/56/Юн13-15 Гришанов Алексей Александрович 11.03.2000 Новомосковск
Ам/56/Юн13-15 Самодуров Сергей Андреевич 07.05.2000 Москва
Ам/60/Юн13-15 Соломичев Иван Игоревич 06.05.1999 Смоленск
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Медведев Илья Дмитриевич 25.03.1999 Мишеронский
Ам/75/Юн13-15 Борисов Сергей Андреевич карабаново
Ам/75/Юн16-17 Настюшкин Александр Александрович 26.04.1998 Запрудня
Ам/82,5/Юн16-17 Аладышев Артём Сергеевич 26.03.1997 Ржев
Ам/82,5/Юн16-17 Ягунов Георгий Алексеевич 05.09.1997 Москва
Ам/90/Юн16-17 Дятлов Евгений Александрович 09.02.1997 Запрудня
Ам/60/Юн18-19 Домнин Владимир Алексеевич 05.09.1995 Москва
Ам/75/Юн18-19 Ржевский Дмитрий Александрович 20.01.1996 Пятницкое
Ам/75/Юн18-19 Джус Дмитрий Сергеевич 17.08.1995 Москва
Ам/75/Юн18-19 Аржаков Даниил Анатольевич 08.08.1995 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн18-19 Казарян Рубен Саргисович 21.11.1995 Жаворонки
Ам/90/Юн18-19 Лебедев Олег Алексеевич 09.02.1995 Серпухов
Ам/100/Юн18-19 чернов дмитрий олегович 08.11.1995 москва
Ам/110/Юн18-19 Кузнецов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 12.01.1996 Москва
Ам/56/Юн20-23 рейн андрей михайлович 19.09.1991 калуга
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Салий Антон Игоревич 27.07.1993 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Лученков Иван Валерьевич 30.03.1991 Смоленск
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Варшавский Илья Витальевич 03.11.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Мухамедчин Равиль Русланович 19.07.1993 Балашиха
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Богданов Максим Николаевич 12.10.1992 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Суриков Антон Евгеньевич 12.12.1993 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Болдинов Александр Геннадьевич 17.10.1992 Мишеронский
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Науменко Артем Вячеславович 04.11.1992 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Кремнев Виталий Витальевич 19.05.1993 Москва
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Толмачёв Максим Николаевич 30.06.1991 Валуйки
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Крюков Алексей Павлович 25.02.1991 Шахунья
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Костин Игорь Александрович 24.06.1991 Коломна
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Фролов Евгений Алексеевич 09.05.1991 Москва
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Самусенков ион 22.03.1993 Москва
Ам/110/Юн20-23 Сергушкин Кирилл Дмитриевич 11.04.1992 Яхрома
Ам/125/Юн20-23 Рычагов Дмитрий Андреевич 11.02.1994 Мытищи
Ам/140+/Юн20-23 Пирцхелава Георгий Зурабович 24.04.1991 Краснодар
Жим лежа без экипы ЮНИОРЫ (ПРО)
ПРО/75/Юн13-15 Кувшинов Илья Александрович 24.07.1999 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн13-15 Фадеев Андрей Артемович 28.03.1999 Муром
Про/82,5/Юн16-17 Юдин Фёдор Сергеевич 27.02.1997 Москва
ПРО/110/Юн16-17 Кулык Назар Федорович 17.04.1997 Сортавала
ПРО/75/Юн18-19 Репин Алексей Евгеньевич 02.12.1995 Новомосковск
ПРО/75/Юн18-19 Жаворонков Алексей Евгеньевич 23.08.1996 Новомосковск
ПРО/82,5/Юн18-19 Крюков Даниил Валерьевич 22.03.1995 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Юн20-23 Лычаный Никита Сергеевич 07.11.1993 Артемовск
ПРО/75/Юн20-23 Бобров Никита Игоревич 29.07.1994 Звенигород
ПРО/82,5/Юн20-23 Криницын Александр Анатольевич 08.08.1993 Киров
ПРО/82,5/Юн20-23 Алтухов Антон Юрьевич 09.09.1991 Москва
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Тимкин Илья Сергеевич 28.07.1992 Киров
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Попов Максим Константинович 18.05.1991 Запрудня
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Глушнёв Александр Юрьевич 28.02.1992 Новомосковск
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Поздяев Иван Владимирович 25.09.1991 Арзамас
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Арутюнян Арутюн Вартанович 11.04.1993 Сортавала
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Панаскин Александр Сергеевич 27.06.1991 Звенигород
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Франк Дмитрий Олегович 23.08.1994 Москва
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Шолпан Николай Михайловчи 06.08.1993 Одинцово
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Сидоров Артур Эдуардович 21.10.1993 Орел
ПРО/125/Юн20-23 Талипов Марсель Ильмирович 31.12.1991 Москва
Жим лежа без экипы М1-М2 (ВСЕ)
Ам/67,5/М1 Квятковский Виктор Брониславович 16.04.1971 Москва
Ам/67,5/М1 Голубев Дмитрий Николаевич 11.10.1971 Ржев
Ам/75/М1 Глубшев Александр Васильевич 08.03.1966 Зеленоград
Ам/82,5/М1 Жирнов Павел 18.02.1971 Москва
Ам/82,5/М1 Сотников Эдуард Анатольевич 12.09.1968 Курск
Ам/90/М1 Королёв Сергей Викторович 03.04.1972 Солнечногорск
Ам/90/М1 Матвеев Александр Станиславович 14.03.1974 Владимир
Ам/100/М1 корчагин олег станиславович 24.19.1973 москва
Ам/100/М1 Галин Дмитрий Владимирович 1968 Чехов
Ам/110/М1 Харабадзе Кирилл Валериевич 25.06.1972 Москва
Ам/110/М1 Велес Евгений 09.03.1968 Сходня
Ам/110/М1 Шевяков Михаил Вячеславович 16.04.1974 Москва
Ам/110/М1 Катаев Руслан Анатольевич 08.04.1969 Монино
Ам/125/М1 Яковлев Юрий Геннадьевич 12.01.1968 Тверь
Ам/125/М1 Милованов Сергей Викторович 14.09.1973 Москва
Ам/140/М1 Шония Алексей 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/140/М1 Аладышев Сергей Михайловыч 08.05.1971 ржев
Ам/82,5/М2 Бабарыкин Юрий Алексеевич 16.09.1958 Москва
Ам/90/М2 Скворцов Леонид Петрович 24.05.1962 Брянск
Ам/90/М2 Салов Андрей Петрович 18.10.1959 Люберцы
Ам/110/М2 Сарайкин Олег Федорович 11.05.1964 Москва
Ам/110/М2 Литовченко Сергей Павлович 15.02.1962 Кировоград
Ам/110/М2 Петров Александр Владимирович 11.04.1963 Архангельск
Ам/110/М2 Исмаилов Равиль 29.08.1964 Уфа
ПРО/75/М1 Коваленко Дмитрий Николаевич 17.12.1972 Дмитров
ПРО/90/М1 Семенов Дмитрий Станиславович 31.12.1965 Москва
ПРО/100/М1 duminika vladislav konstantinovici 30.07.1972 liyberty
ПРО/100/М1 Пасечник Константин Юрьевич 01.02.1972 Люберцы
ПРО/100/М1 Ходаков Сергей Алексеевич 08.10.1969 Москва
ПРО/100/М1 Самойленко Сергей николаевич 16.12.1969 Выборг
ПРО/100/М1 Шинов Игорь Борисовичь 17.06.1970 Щелково
ПРО/110/М1 Родиков Юрий Александрович 31.03.1974 Смоленск
ПРО/110/М1 Зотов Владимир Николаевич 16.09.1973 Троицк
ПРО/110/М1 емелин александр валентинович 31.05.1966 Ростов
ПРО/125/М1 Пальшин Леонид Иннокентьевич 22.03.1970 Москва
ПРО/125/М1 Бубнов Дмитрий 14.10.1973 Москва
ПРО/140/М1 шишов алексей алексеевич 21.03.1973 тула
ПРО/82,5/М2 Гончаров Сергей Петрович 22.03.1952 Москва
ПРО/82,5/М2 Леонов Александр Анатольевич 11.06.1959 Солнечногорск
ПРО/82,5/М2 Панфилов Владимир Викторович 1953 Солнечногорск
ПРО/90/М2 Васильев Сергей Александрович 08.11.1961 Москва
ПРО/100/М2 вдовушкин Александр олегович 04.11.1956 клин
ПРО/110/М2 Хайруллин Дамир Кавыевич 11.04.1963 Набережные Челны
ПРО/110/М2 Михеев Вадим Вячеславович 21.04.1966 Курск
Жим лежа без экипы ОРЕН (Ам)
Ам/67,5/Орен Юшин Алексей Борисович 09.10.1982 Верея
Ам/75/Орен Ульяничев Дмитрий Анатольевич 15.12.1990 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Гонтаренко Александр Сергеевич 05.05.1990 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Прокаев Николай Васильевич 17.06.1987 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Гришеев Павел Васильевич 28.06.1982 Брянск
Ам/75/Орен Петренко Александр Викторович 27.05.1990 Санкт-Петербург
Ам/75/Орен Варшавский Илья Витальевич 03.11.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Коваль Максим Олегович 10.05.1990 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Горнев Сергей 07.07.1984 Нелидово
Ам/75/Орен Байдин Павел Иванович 12.07.1990 Звенигород
Ам/82,5/Орен Панкратов Илья Геннадьевич 09.12.1986 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Вяткин Михаил Аркадьевич 20.04.1987 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Манучарян Нарек Самвелович 06.12.1990 Жаворонки
Ам/82,5/Орен Плаксин Евгений Александрович 26.12.1987 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Щукин Леонид Александрович 12.01.1982 Домодедово
Ам/90/Орен Щербаков Роман Александрович 18.09.1978 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Худавердиев Фархад 12.02.1981 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Гусельников Дмитрий Андреевич 26.03.1988 Брянск
Ам/90/Орен Севостьянов Дмитрий Юрьевич 02.11.1989 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Шипилов Алексей Александрович 23.05.1986 Красноармейск
Ам/90/Орен чуркин роман иванович 28.01.1978 Борисоглебск
Ам/90/Орен Топычканов Константин Юрьевич 08.04.1972 Пермь
Ам/100/Орен Пагин Александр Сергеевич 26.04.1978 Жуковский
Ам/100/Орен Павлов Андрей Александрович 28.06.19872 Климовск
Ам/100/Орен Азин Юрий Александрович 22.06.1990 УльЯновск
Ам/100/Орен Смирнов Александр Николаевич 06.07.1986 Покров
Ам/100/Орен Ярославцев Владимир Сергеевич 17.10.1981 Москва
Ам/100/Орен Родиновский Юрий Владимирович 20.09.1990 Королев
Ам/100/Орен Лисицын Дмитрий Викторович 10.03.1980 Солнечногорск
Ам/100/Орен Лифатов Сергей Олегович 20.10.1989 Москва
Ам/100/Орен Бакаринов Евгений Андреевич 01.11.1984 Москва
Ам/100/Орен Ненашев Александр Александрович 09.05.1983 Балашиха
Ам/100/Орен Калягин Александр Викторович 12.06.1983 Москва
Ам/100/Орен Уткин Иван Николаевич 12.05.1989 Запрудня
Ам/110/Орен Негодуйко Павел Валерьевич 29.08.1988 Покров
Ам/110/Орен Белаш Алексей Михайлович 31.03.1982 Москва
Ам/110/Орен Кузьмин Дмитрий Юрьевич 05.10.1984 Кострома
Ам/125/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Бобчихин Сергей Николаевич 25.06.1975 Великий Устюг
Ам/125/Орен Проскуряков Игорь Игоревич 10.03.1989 Зеленоград
Ам/140/Орен храмцов андрей петрович 18.09.1984 Москва
Ам/140/Орен Мишуренков Роман Сергеевич 16.02.1982 Москва
Ам/140/Орен Богданов Константин Юрьевич 14.05.1976 Москва
Ам/140/Орен Кузин Сергей Владимирович 31.03.1975 Владимир
Жим лежа без экипы ОРЕН (ПРО)
ПРО/56/Орен Каразия Сергей Николаевич 30.11.1987 Серпухов
ПРО/67,5/Орен Буряков Сергей Владимирович 21.06.1977 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Орен Борисенко Дмитрий Павлович 12.04.1988 Ростов на Дону
ПРО/67,5/Орен Канунцев Иван Владимирович 22.06.1987 22.06.1987
ПРО/75/Орен Хадзиев Ваха Баширович 26.09.1994 Карбулак
ПРО/75/Орен Краев Александр Владимирович 06.12.1982 Кола
ПРО/75/Орен Жигулин Константин 03.10.1987 Люберцы
ПРО/75/Орен Милостной Станислав 19.12.1978 Курск
ПРО/75/Орен Медведев Александр Николаевич 14.09.1982 Санкт петербург
ПРО/75/Орен Еремашвили Роман 27.05.1981 Гродно
ПРО/82,5/Орен Петрокович Николай Александрович 17.08.1979 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Путивский Руслан Владимирович 03.06.1977 Белгород
ПРО/82,5/Орен Глухов Дмитрий Сергеевич 22.04.1989 москва
ПРО/90/Орен Куликов Виталий Игоревич 03.01.1990 Мытищи
ПРО/90/Орен Аскеров Шамиль Султанович 01.04.1989 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Бабаев Рафаэль 02.09.1983 Смоленск
ПРО/90/Орен Сарафанов Николай Сергеевич 16.11.1983 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Коноплев Михаил Геннадьевич 12.04.1988 Истра
ПРО/100/Орен Панкратьев Александр Андреевич 19.08.1987 Санкт-петербург
ПРО/100/Орен Солнцевой Иван Олегович 25.03.1974 Выборг
ПРО/100/Орен Галиченков Максим Андреевич 11.04.1988 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Батыршин Роман Рафаэльевич 03.07.1989 Набережные Челны
ПРО/100/Орен Галкин Алексей Михайлович 07.10.1977 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Бельков Юрий Александрович 01.05.1987 новомосковск
ПРО/100/Орен Ревяко Александр Валерьевич 16.07.1985 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Калугин Игорь Вячеславович 21.10.1983 Троицк
ПРО/110/Орен Голубев Ярослав Александрович 02.02.1980 Троицк
ПРО/110/Орен Некрасов Иван Олегович 03.11.1989 Москва
ПРО/110/Орен Разудалов Сергей Валерьевич 11.06.1990 Пенза
ПРО/110/Орен Клинюшин Константин Александрович 12.07.1990 Москва
ПРО/110/Орен Лисютин Максим Александрович 24.04.1985 Хотьково
ПРО/110/Орен Бабуев Самдмагомед Султанович 12.01.1988 Звенигород
ПРО/110/Орен Трунов Иван Михайлович 10.10.1980 Богородск
ПРО/110/Орен Салей Игорь Анатольевич 22.12.1975 Гродно
ПРО/110/Орен Шатило Алексей Леонидович 19.04.1986 Гомель
ПРО/110/Орен Прудников Сергей Сергеевич 31.03.1981 Химки
ПРО/110/Орен Бородин Максим Геннадьевич 09.10.1985 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Кулешов Дмитрий Викторович 17.06.1977 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Книщук Роман Валентинович 22.11.1975 Черноголовка
ПРО/125/Орен Калининский Илья Сергеевич 11.04.1989 Великий Устюг
ПРО/125/Орен Алибегов Мурад 09.02.1977 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Орешков Роман 08.09.1984 Дедовск
ПРО/125/Орен Мясоедко Павел Александрович 04.02.1977 Беларусь
ПРО/125/Орен Вережников Алексей Геннадьевич 27.08.1983 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Гаврюшин Юрий Игоревич 19.10.1983 Москва
ПРО/140/Орен Крылов Виктор Александрович 20.05.1985 Подольск
ПРО/140/Орен Колохин Павел 02.07.1984 Владимир
ПРО/140/Орен Гольберг Кирилл Евгеньевич 28.10.1976 Астрахань
ПРО/140+/Орен Фадеев Артем Алексеивич 11.11.1980 Москва
Жим лежа без экипы МПФ (ВСЕ)
Ам/67,5/МПФ Алеев Марат Аптильбасырович 08.03.1974 Люберцы
Ам/67,5/МПФ Голубев Дмитрий Николаевич 11.10.1971 Ржев
Ам/75/МПФ Волченков Александр Евгеньевич 19.11.1984 Люберцы
Ам/82.5/МПФ Федотов Михаил Владимирович 14.04.1980 Королев
Ам/82.5/МПФ Сивак Сергей Валериевич 09.08.1979 Солнечногорск
Ам/90/МПФ Кузбаков Бахтыгалий Мендикишович 13.07.1979 Москва
Ам/90/МПФ Кучнеров Алексей Михайлович 15.09.1981 тюмень
Ам/90/МПФ Матвеев Александр Станиславович 14.03.1974 Владимир
Ам/100/МПФ Резников Василий 06.03.1984 Королёв
Ам/100/МПФ Наджа Дмитрий Александрович 10.10.1975 Краснодар
Ам/100/МПФ Александров Дмитрий Валерьевич 20.07.1973 Солнечногорск
Ам/100/МПФ Пополитов Александр Николаевич 17.08.1978 Липецк
Ам/110/МПФ Зимин Дмитрий Сергеевич 15.09.1987 Королёв
Ам/125/МПФ Соловьев Александр Валерьевич 14.06.1977 Москва
Ам/125/МПФ Милованов Сергей Викторович 14.09.1973 Москва
ПРО/75/МПФ Ерошенко Владислав Сергеевич 25.04.1993 Шахты
ПРО/75/МПФ Макаров Вячеслав Анатольевич 07.05.1975 Люберцы
ПРО/90/МПФ Петухов Сергей Евгеньевич 04.08.1982 Киров
ПРО/100/МПФ Остапенко Кирилл Майевич 19.10.1977 Острогожск
ПРО/100/МПФ Данилин Алексей Александрович 20.07.1982 Москва
ПРО/100/МПФ Солнцев Иван Олегович 25.03.1974 Выборг
ПРО/100/МПФ Мельников Алексей Андреевич 22.10.1987 Москва
ПРО/110/МПФ Головин Артем Викторович 15.08.1977 Москва
ПРО/110/МПФ Маслов Артем Андреевич 13.07.1992 Волжский
ПРО/125/МПФ Смирнов Дмитрий владимирович 12.02.1982 Выборг
ПРО/125/МПФ Никульшин Сергей сергеевич 1983 Воронеж
Жим лежа в экипе (ВСЕ)
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Жуков Виталий Вячеславович 29.01.1992 Москва
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Каипов Артем Жанович 09.12.1994 Пенза
Ам/100/М1 Соломичев Игорь Васильевич 27.01.1967 Смоленск
Ам/60/Орен Желябовская Анна Анатольевна 16.06.1978 Пущино
Ам/110/Орен Курочкин Валерий Викторович 09.11.1978 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн16-17 Карпов Владислав Александрович 18.01.1997 Узловая
ПРО/67,5/Юн18-19 Савельев Егор Сергеевич 30.11.1995 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Расторгуев Владислав Сергеевич 20.11.1992 Узловая
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Попов Максим Константинович 18.05.1991 Запрудня
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Чанкин Дмитрий Игоревич 05.12.1994 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Покаместов Артём Эдуардович 13.02.1992 Москва
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Уханов Константин Александрович 04.02.1992 Выборг
ПРО/82,5/М1 Чурин Юрий Александрович 09.06.1971 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/140/М1 шабалин дмитрий алексеевич 19.01.1969 москва
ПРО/82,5/М2 Гончаров Сергей Петрович 22.03.1952 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Ерёмин Юрий Валерьевич 23.11.1983 Вологда
ПРО/82,5/Орен Дурнов Роман Александрович 23 09 1986 Пенза
ПРО/82,5/Орен Зайцев Александр Вадимович 20.05.1987 Солнечногрск
ПРО/100/Орен Чикин Сергей 05.01.1979 Малаховка
ПРО/100/Орен Зайцев Денис Вадимович 22.02.1983 Солнечногрск
ПРО/110/Орен Образумов Дмитрий Николаевич 09.03.1980 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Венцов Алексей Владимирович 22.04.1981 Москва
Становая тяга ДЕВУШКИ
Ам/44/Юн13-15 Дзюба Анастасия Андреевна 13.10.2003 Череповец
Ам/56/Юн16-17 Васякина Анастасия Валерьевна 10.07.1998 Арзамас
Ам/75/Юн16-17 Чумина Виктория Мамуковна 11.11.1998 Орехово-Зуево
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Носкова Гульнара Викторовна 14.12.1993 Киров
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Калачева Вера Александровна 07.01.1992 Москва
Ам/52/М1 Терехова Светлана Александровна 30.10.1972 Москва
Ам/75/М2 Овсянникова Елена Николаевна 11.11.1953 Москва
Ам/48/Орен Мартинович Оксана Бадма-Халгаевна 20.05.1992 Москва
Ам/56/Орен Котова Александра Ивановна 11.04.1979 Москва
Ам/60/Орен Астахова Елена Алексеевна 17.04.1982 Клин
Ам/60/Орен КАМОРИНА ЮЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 02.03.1987 РОСТОВ
Ам/67,5/Орен Шакирова Юлия Сергеевна 01.10.1983 Орехово-Зуево
Ам/67,5/Орен Куверова Светлана Александровна 17.12.1989 Вологда
Ам/67,5/Орен Попова Анна Владимировна 19.01.1990 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Гусева Оксана Владимировна 01.03.1978 Солнечногорск
Ам/67,5/Орен Короткова Екатерина Павловна 06.09.1988 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Мякишева Галина Айдеровна 05.11.1983 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Качина Марина Геннадьевна 13.06.1985 Зеленоград
Ам/67,5/МПФ Вуллер Александра Михайловна 20.05.1991 Москва
Становая тяга МУЖЧИНЫ (Ам)
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Лебедев Дмитрий Алексеевич 17.08.1999 Солнечногорск
Ам/75/Юн13-15 пэдурец евгений витальевич 19.05.1999 солнечногорск
Ам/82,5/Юн16-17 Ягунов Георгий Алексеевич 05.09.1997 Москва
Ам/90/Юн16-17 гатовский евгений викторович 08.01.1997 солнечногорск
Ам/82,5/Юн18-19 Крюков Даниил Валерьевич 22.03.1995 Москва
Ам/90/Юн18-19 Шевцов Владислав Сергеевич 30.08.1995 Балашиха
Ам/90/Юн18-19 Стока Георгий Павлович 09.05.1995 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Петров Андрей Борисович 22.02.1991 Дедовск
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Крашенинников Алексей Александрович 08.06.1991 Тольятти
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Пестов Кирилл Дмитриевич 18.05.1993 Киров
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Дойников Андрей Сергеевич 15.10.1991 Балашиха
Ам/90/М1 Лысенок Сергей Евгеньевич 13.07.1971 Минск
Ам/140/М1 Шония Алексей 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/75/М1 Глубшев Александр Васильевич 08.03.1966 Зеленоград
Ам/75/Орен Маркин Алексей Юрьевич 08.07.1986 Щелково
Ам/75/Орен Яковенко Михаил Витальевич 08.07.1988 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Опиченок Егор Сергеевич 25.09.1981 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Сивак Сергей Валериевич 09.08.1979 Солнечногорск
Ам/82,5/Орен Соколов Михаил Сергеевич 07.04.1984 Солнечногорск
Ам/82,5/Орен Самардин Алексей Викторович 08.09.1983 Домодедово
Ам/90/Орен Михайлов Кирилл Александрович 06.08.1989 Москва
Ам/90/Орен соколов Станислав дмитртевич 16.09.1985 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Ларионов Сергей Михайлович 14.05.1975 Щелково
Ам/90/Орен Зотов Геннадий Геннадьевич 19.01.1985 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Мякишев Сергей Викторович 15.09.1977 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Ахмедшин Роберт Ренатович 20.10.1977 Саратов
Ам/100/Орен Кузнецов Алексей 28.11.1978 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Ам/75/МПФ Зотов Сергей Геннадьевич 11.05.1987 Москва
Ам/75/МПФ Копылов Александр Вадимович 20.03.1991 Тверь
Становая тяга МУЖЧИНЫ (ПРО)
ПРО/110/Юн16-17 Бабенко Дмитрий Рудольфович 04.11.1997 Солнечногорск
ПРО/110/Юн16-17 Беляев Александр Григорьевич 06.11.1998 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Юн18-19 Крюков Даниил Валерьевич 22.03.1995 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Юн20-23 Алтухов Антон Юрьевич 09.09.1991 Москва
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Романов Никита Александрович 27.08.1991 Смоленск
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Макеев Иван Константинович 23.03.1994 Пенза
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Нешин Антон Игоревич 16.08.1994 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/75/М1 Коваленко Дмитрий Николаевич 17.12.1972 Дмитров
ПРО/90/М2 Зайцев Вадим Борисович 26.08.1961 Солнечногрск
ПРО/100/М2 басецкий дмитрий петрович 21.11.1964 солнечногорск
ПРО/100/М2 Загиев Владимир Захарович 1957 Солнечногорск
ПРО/110/М2 Шишкин Андрей Александрович 02.09.1962 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Григорян Арам Александрович 02.12.1989 Одинцово
ПРО/82,5/Орен Мигунов Дмитрий Юрьевич 11.04.1986 Балашиха
ПРО/82,5/Орен Колосков Борис Владимирович 27.06.1986 Тула
ПРО/90/Орен Куликов Виталий Игоревич 03.01.1990 Мытищи
ПРО/100/Орен Макаренко Дмитрий Васильевич 01.07.1983 Сортавала
ПРО/100/Орен Гарынин Сергей 26.02.1983 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Игамов Шахрух Шухратович 20.09.1978 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Хорьков Вячеслав Евгеньевич 25.10.1979 Солнечногорск
ПРО/110/Орен Ушков Илья Дмитриевич 21.06.1976 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/110/Орен Таракин Александр Борисович 10.02.1986 Рязань
ПРО/110/Орен гринько михаил петрович 04.02.1978 солнечногорск
ПРО/110/Орен Нефедов Сергей Сергеевич 14.06.1980 Балашиха
ПРО/110/Орен Клинюшин Константин Александрович 12.07.1990 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Бутко Андрей Александрович 05.05.1985 Яхрома
ПРО/125/Орен Венцов Алексей Владимирович 22.04.1981 Москва
ПРО/140/Орен Крылов Виктор Александрович 20.05.1985 Подольск
ПРО/100/МПФ Данилин Алексей Александрович 20.07.1982 Москва
ПРО/90/МПФ Малеев Дмитрий Игоревич 07.02.1990 Узловая
Становая тяга в экипе
Ам/110/М1 Григорьев Андрей Николаевич 25.03.1965 Курск
Ам/110/Орен Артюхов Артем Александрович 30.04.1987 Москва
Ам/75/МПФ Арендарук Вадим Александрович 07.02.1982 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Судаков Павел Анатольевич 12.07.1991 Хотьково
ПРО/82,5/Орен Дольников Сергей Сергеевич 05.05.1986 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен ДУРНОВ РОМАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 23.09.1986 ПЕНЗА
ПРО/82,5/Орен Мехтиев Илькин 03.04.1986 Коломна
ПРО/90/Орен Рыжников Дмитрий Константинович 19.08.1984 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Кошуба Алексей Михайлович 09.10.1980 Москва
ПРО/110/Орен гринько михаил петрович 04.02.1978 солнечногорск
Пауэрспорт
ПРО/56/Орен Архипова Наталья Александровна 30.101978 Ижевск
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Жарков Константин Алексеевич 03.11.1995 Москва
Ам/75/Юн18-19 Алкашев Астемир Владимирович 13.04.1995 Нальчик
Ам/100/Юн18-19 Украженко Олег Константинович 05.05.1996 Ярославль
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Васильев Андрей Леонидович 10.01.1995 Приютово
Ам/75/Юн20-23 оларь Василий Валерьевичи 13.01.1994 Верея
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Сухарев Кирилл Андреевич 21.12.1993 Люберцы
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Даниелян Самвел Артурович 17.04.1991 Москва
Ам/67,5/М1 Наркевич Александр Владимирович 11.05.1971 Люберцы
Ам/90/М1 Шиловский Александр Владимирович 02.08.1971 Киров
Ам/75/М2 Гопко Сергей Викторович 27.06.1956 Клин
Ам/67,5/Орен Юшин Алексей Борисович 09.10.1982 Верея
Ам/75/Орен Колистратов Дмитрий Вячеславович 08.03.1977 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Элиановский Денис Олегович 27.04.1988 Донской
Ам/75/Орен Секира Андрей Анатольевич 24.03.1987 Дедовск
Ам/75/Орен Павлов Максим Андреевич 26.04.1986 г.Канаш Чувашия
Ам/75/Орен Гареев Дамир Фаритович 10.09.1985 Ижевск
Ам/75/Орен Калинчаев Андрей Аббасович 17.11.1986 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Аюпов Арсен Зуфарович 20.12.1980 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Гришанов Александр Михайлович 04.09.1979 Новомосковск
Ам/110/Орен Молоканов Никита Евгеньевич 19.09.1990 Москва
Ам/67,5/МПФ Карпов Роман Юрьевич 23.02.1988 Донской
Ам/67,5/МПФ Алеев Марат Аптильбасырович 08.03.1974 Люберцы
Ам/75/МПФ Мальцев Андрей Сергеевич 13.04.1986 Люберцы
Ам/75/МПФ Бережной Михаил Александрович 26.02.1982 Люберцы
Ам/75/МПФ Казаков Андрей Юрьевич 16.01.1975 Люберцы
Ам/82,5/МПФ Жбанов Юрий Викторович 03.01.1977 Люберцы
Ам/110/МПФ Артюхов Артем Александрович 30.04.1987 Москва
Ам/110/МПФ Чернышов Евгений Владимирович 23.09.1975 Люберцы
ПРО/56/Юн13-15 Янковский Андрей Андреевич 20.03.2001 Клин
ПРО/67,5,Юн16-17 Максимов Ярослав Александрович 02.03.1998 Пенза
ПРО/82,5,Юн16-17 Карякин Никита Алексеевич 22.08.1997 Клин
ПРО/110/М1 Терентьев Валерий Викторович 09.07.1966 Клин
ПРО/110/М1 Никифоров Виктор Львович 23.01.1967 Клин
ПРО/125/М1 Матвеев Антон Александрович 18.05.1971 Москва
ПРО/75/Орен копаев виктор валерьевич 02.02.1990 Дедовск
ПРО/82,5/Орен Ткалич Владимир Анатольевич 07.12.1988 Королев
ПРО/90/Орен Пантелеев Андрей Евгеньевич 18.03.1981 Люберцы
ПРО/90/Орен Грушин Владимир Сергеевич 04.12.1985 Пенза
ПРО/90/Орен Рыжников Дмитрий Константинович 19.08.1984 Москва
ПРО/110/Орен Непряхин Алексей Владимирович 03.02.1975 Дедовск
ПРО/125/Орен Арсентьев Иван Александрович 04.06.1976 Клин
ПРО/90/МПФ Архипов Дмитрий Александрович 02.11.1980 Москва
Армлифтинг
75/М2 Лавандовская Анна Эльжбета 28.12.1959 Подольск
110/Юн18-19 Петров Евгений Александрович 14.09.1996 Октябрьский
82,5/Юн20-23 Хусаинов Ринат Рустамович 24.02.1993 Домодедово
75/Юн20-23 Акбарали Нуалилович Ашимов 01.06.1991 Москва
90/М1 Можаров Александр 05.10.1965 Подольск
110/М1 Фаворский Денис Сергеевич 16.07.1971 Москва
140/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
100/М2 Евсиков Владимир 27.07.1952 Гжель
90/Орен Грушин Владимир Сергеевич 04.12.1985 Пенза
100/Орен Колузанов Константин Васильевич 28.06.1987 Москва
110/Орен Кулясов Сергей Анатольевич 11.09.1982 Москва
110/Орен Непряхин Алексей Владимирович 03.02.1975 Дедовск
140/Орен Макеев Денис Валерьевич 22.04.1983 Таганрог
140/Орен Бутенко Евгений Сергеевич 27.07.1985 Люберцы
90/МПФ Борисов Максим Владимировичь 19.08.1978 Карабаново
100/МПФ Резников Василий 06.03.1984 Королёв
100/МПФ Мельников Алексей Андреевич 22.10.1987 Москва
110/МПФ Фаворский Денис Сергеевич 16.07.1971 Москва