Номинация:
Жим лежа без экипы
Ам/82,5/Юн18-19 Крюков Даниил Валерьевич 22.03.1995 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Варшавский Илья Витальевич 03.11.1991 Москва
Ам/82,5/М1 Жирнов Павел 18.02.1971 Москва
Ам/110/М1 Харабадзе Кирилл Валериевич 25.06.1972 Москва
Ам/140/М1 Шония Алексей 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/82,5/Орен Панкратов Илья Геннадьевич 09.12.1986 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Вяткин Михаил Аркадьевич 20.04.1987 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Щербаков Роман Александрович 18.09.1978 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Худавердиев Фархад 12.02.1981 Москва
Ам/100/Орен Пагин Александр Сергеевич 26.04.1978 Жуковский
Ам/100/Орен Павлов Андрей Александрович 28.06.19872 Климовск
Ам/100/Орен Азин Юрий Александрович 22.06.1990 УльЯновск
Ам/100/Орен Евдокимов Иван 23.02.1964 Зеленоград
Ам/110/Орен Бакаринов Евгений Андреевич 01.11.1984 Москва
Ам/110/Орен Негодуйко Павел Валерьевич 29.08.1988 Покров
Ам/125/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Ам/140/Орен храмцов андрей петрович 18.09.1984 Москва
Ам/140/Орен Мишуренков Роман Сергеевич 16.02.1982 Москва
Ам/125/МПФ Соловьев Александр Валерьевич 14.06.1977 Москва
ПРО/75/Юн13-15 Кувшинов Илья Александрович 24.07.1999 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн13-15 Фадеев Андрей Артемович 28.03.1999 Муром
ПРО/110/Юн16-17 Кулык Назар Федорович 17.04.1997 Сортавала
ПРО/60/Юн18-19 Домнин Владимир Алексеевич 05.09.1995 Москва
ПРО/60/Юн20-23 Лычаный Никита Сергеевич 07.11.1993 Артемовск
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Глушнёв Александр Юрьевич 28.02.1992 Новомосковск
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Арутюнян Арутюн Вартанович 11.04.1993 Сортавала
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Панаскин Александр Сергеевич 27.06.1991 Звенигород
ПРО/75/М1 Коваленко Дмитрий Николаевич 17.12.1972 Дмитров
ПРО/100/М1 duminika vladislav konstantinovici 30.07.1972 liyberty
ПРО/100/М1 Пасечник Константин Юрьевич 01.02.1972 Люберцы
ПРО/82,5/М2 Гончаров Сергей Петрович 22.03.1952 Москва
ПРО/56/Орен Каразия Сергей Николаевич 30.11.1987 Серпухов
ПРО/67,5/Орен Буряков Сергей Владимирович 21.06.1977 Москва
ПРО/75/Орен Хадзиев Ваха Баширович 26.09.1994 Карбулак
ПРО/75/Орен Жигулин Константин 03.10.1987 Люберцы
ПРО/90/Орен Куликов Виталий Игоревич 03.01.1990 Мытищи
ПРО/100/Орен Коноплев Михаил Геннадьевич 12.04.1988 Истра
ПРО/100/Орен Панкратьев Александр Андреевич 19.08.1987 Санкт-петербург
ПРО/110/Орен Голубев Ярослав Александрович 02.02.1980 Троицк
ПРО/110/Орен Разудалов Сергей Валерьевич 11.06.1990 Пенза
ПРО/125/Орен Кулешов Дмитрий Викторович 17.06.1977 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Книщук Роман Валентинович 22.11.1975 Черноголовка
ПРО/140/Орен Крылов Виктор Александрович 20.05.1985 Подольск
ПРО/140+/Орен Фадеев Артем Алексеивич 11.11.1980 Москва
ПРО/100/МПФ Остапенко Кирилл Майевич 19.10.1977 Острогожск
ПРО/100/МПФ Данилин Алексей Александрович 20.07.1982 Москва
ПРО/110/МПФ Головин Артем Викторович 15.08.1977 Москва
Жим лежа в экипе
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Каипов Артем Жанович 09.12.1994 Пенза
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Уханов Константин Александрович 04.02.1992 Выборг
ПРО/140/М1 шабалин дмитрий алексеевич 19.01.1969 москва
ПРО/82,5/М2 Гончаров Сергей Петрович 22.03.1952 Москва
Становая тяга
Ам/75/Юн16-17 Чумина Виктория Мамуковна 11.11.1998 Орехово-Зуево
Ам/67,5/Орен Шакирова Юлия Сергеевна 01.10.1983 Орехово-Зуево
Ам/67,5/Орен Куверова Светлана Александровна 17.12.1989 Вологда
Ам/82,5/Юн18-19 Крюков Даниил Валерьевич 22.03.1995 Москва
Ам/140/М1 Шония Алексей 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/75/М2 Глубшев Александр Васильевич 08.03.1966 Зеленоград
Ам/90/Орен Михайлов Кирилл Александрович 06.08.1989 Москва
Ам/90/Орен соколов Станислав дмитртевич 16.09.1985 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Ам/75/МПФ Зотов Сергей Геннадьевич 11.05.1987 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Макеев Иван Константинович 23.03.1994 Пенза
ПРО/90/Орен Куликов Виталий Игоревич 03.01.1990 Мытищи
ПРО/100/Орен Гарынин Сергей 26.02.1983 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Игамов Шахрух Шухратович 20.09.1978 Москва
ПРО/110/Орен Ушков Илья Дмитриевич 21.06.1976 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/110/Орен Нефедов Сергей Сергеевич 14.06.1980 Балашиха
ПРО/140/Орен Крылов Виктор Александрович 20.05.1985 Подольск
Становая тяга в экипе
Ам/110/МПФ Артюхов Артем Александрович 30.04.1987 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Дольников Сергей Сергеевич 05.05.1986 Москва
Пауэрспорт
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Сухарев Кирилл Андреевич 21.12.1993 Люберцы
Ам/82,5/Орен Аюпов Арсен Зуфарович 20.12.1980 Москва
Ам/110/МПФ Артюхов Артем Александрович 30.04.1987 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Григорян Арам Александрович 02.12.1989 Одинцово
Армлифтинг
75/Юн20-23 Акбарали Нуалилович Ашимов 01.06.1991 Москва
110/М1 Фаворский Денис Сергеевич 16.07.1971 Москва
90/МПФ Малеев Дмитрий Игоревич 07.02.1990 Узловая