Окончательная номинация:
Жим без экипы ДЕВУШКИ
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Иоспа Дарья Аркадьевна 18.03.1997 Королёв
Ам/56/Юн16-17 Терешко Анна Викторовна 02.12.1996 Москва
Ам/48/Юн20-23 Кузнецова Дарья Вячеславна 01.07.1993 Москва
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Семенова Татьяна Олеговна 03.05.1992 Москва
Ам/56/М1 Зорина Наталья Юрьевна 17.06.1970 Москва
Ам/52/Орен Шилова Юлия 02.05.1984 Москва
Ам/60/Орен Екимовская Мария Вадимовна 12.09.1989 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Поздрань Кристина Хаматовна 09.09.1988 Королёв
ПРО/48/Юн18-19 Бабарина Анастасия Александровна 08.12.1995 Москва
ПРО/48/Орен Фомина Юлия Владимировна 20.02.1991 Барнаул
ПРО/67,5/Орен Синотова Марина Николаевна 31.12.1988 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Орен Бакалина Юлия 05.08.1986 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Орен Баландина Мария Валентиновна 04.02.1988 Москва
МПФ/56/Ам Никитина Ульяна Романовна 04.04.1993 Москва
Жим без экипы АМ МУЖЧИНЫ
Ам/52/Юн13-15 Самодуров Сергей Андреевич ?.?.2000 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Вильман Александр Юрьевич 19.04.1999 Балашиха
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Гришанов Алексей Александрович 11.03.2000 Новомосковск
Ам/75/Юн16-17 Белов Даниил Александрович 25.07.1997 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Домнин Владимир Алексеевич 05.09.1995 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Джусоев Александр Тристанович 01.06.1995 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Рудаков Андрей Павловичь 14.04.1996 Щёлково
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Репин Алексей Евгеньевич 02.12.1995 Новомосковск
Ам/90/Юн18-19 Шевченко Иван Юрьевич 03.07.1997 Камышин
Ам/100/Юн18-19 Терушкин Роман Алексеевич 27.11.1994 Москва
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Безуглый Павел Витальевич 12.11.1990 Москва
Ам/60/Юн20-23 Культенко Артем Владимирович 25.09.1993 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Гатилов Олег Сергеевич 10.03.1991 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Хапохов Кантемир Юрьевич 29.06.1993 Баксан,Кабардино-Балкарская респ.
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Лученков Иван Валерьевич 30.03.1991 Смоленск
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Варшавский Илья Витальевич 03.11.1991 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Коротоножкин Евгений Алексеевич 25.02.1991 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Валеев Замиль Асхатовичь 05.04.1994 Щёлково
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Герасименко Александр Николаевич 11.04.1981 Екатеринбург
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Картышов Иван Александрович 19.03.1991 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Сухарев Кирилл Андреевич 21.12.1993 Люберцы
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Мрищук Андрей Александрович 05.02.1993 Москва
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Колесников Александр Владимирович 18.09.1990 Курск
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Азин Юрий Александрович 22.06.1990 УльЯновск
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Костин Игорь Александрович 24.06.1991 Коломна
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Левченко Иван Владимирович 09.08.1992 Москва
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Образцов Илья Геннадьевич 30.07.1991 Москва
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Милованов Евгений Вячеславович 03.06.1993 Новомосковск
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Покаместов Артём Эдуардович 13.02.1992 Москва
Ам/82,5/М1 Жирнов Павел 18.02.1971 Москва
Ам/82,5/М1 Сотников Эдуард Анатольевич 12.09.1968 Курск
Ам/90/М1 Шинов Игорь Борисович 17.06.1970 Лосино-Петровский
Ам/110/М1 Кокоткин Александр Викторович 05.02.1974 Елец
Ам/110/М1 Шевяков Михаил Вячеславович 16.04.1974 Москва
Ам/110/М1 Харабадзе Кирилл Валериевич 25.06.1972 Москва
Ам/125/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/125/М1 Дёмин Сергей Михайлович 12.05.1970 Королёв
Ам/67,5/М2 Двойников Олег Викторович 08.10.1960 Великий Устюг
Ам/75/М2 Нехаев Игорь Иванович 03.04.1965 Белгород
Ам/90/М2 Бобров Геннадий Евгеньевичь 16.06.1956 Монино
Ам/110/М2 Куротченко Игорь Вячеславович 20.03.1962 Москва
Ам/60/Орен Каразия Сергей Николаевич 30.11.1987 Серпухов
Ам/67,5/Орен Борисенко Дмитрий Павлович 12.04.1988 Ростов
Ам/67,5/Орен Акопджанян Каро Эдуардович 25.12.1986 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Савченко Дмитрий Вячеславович 29.01.1980 Новомосковск
Ам/75/Орен Калинчаев Андрей Аббасович 17.11.1986 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Кучерявенко Сергей Александрович 08.05.1982 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Варшавский Илья Витальевич 03.11.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Мадатов Орхан Мазахирович 24.07.1984 Люберцы
Ам/75/Орен Дворецкий Алексей Александрович 18.08.1988 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Костин Андрей Алексеевич 11.03.1989 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Панкратов Илья Геннадьевич 09.12.1986 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Гладышев Павел Сергеевич 29.07.1981 Орехово-Зуево
Ам/82,5/Орен Володин Виктор Сергеевич 06.01.1987 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Герасименко Александр Николаевич 11.04.1981 Екатеринбург
Ам/90/Орен Павлов Андрей Александрович 28.06.1987 Климовск
Ам/90/Орен Чепкин Михаил Федорович 26.04.1988 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Гришанов Александр Михайлович 04.09.1979 Новомосковск
Ам/90/Орен Салтанов Михаил Алексеевич 09.12.1981 Зеленоград
Ам/90/Орен Щербаков Роман Александрович 18.09.1978 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Гусельников Дмитрий Андреевич 26.03.1988 Брянск
Ам/90/Орен Корнеев Александр Сергеевич 18.12.1989 Лобня
Ам/90/Орен Лагунов Артём 30.01.1991 Киров
Ам/90/Орен Фокин Антон Валерьевич 12.07.1986 Ковров
Ам/90/Орен Королёв Сергей Викторович 03.04.1972 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Сауков Леонид Александрович 11.09.1986 Клин
Ам/100/Орен Худавердиев Фархад 12.02.1981 Москва
Ам/100/Орен Смирнов Александр Николаевич 06.07.1986 Покров
Ам/100/Орен Чернявский Игорь Викторович 05.08.1984 Химки
Ам/100/Орен Лисицын Дмитрий Викторович 10.03.1980 Солнечногорск
Ам/100/Орен Пагин Александр Сергеевич 26.04.1978 Жуковский
Ам/100/Орен Евдокимов Иван 23.02.1964 Зеленоград
Ам/100/Орен Акопян Владислав Ростиславович 19.09.1984 Покров
Ам/100/Орен Ковалевский Павел Георгиевич 28.08.1989 Москва
Ам/110/Орен Бакаринов Евгений Андреевич 01.11.1984 Москва
Ам/110/Орен Смолко Александр Александрович 12.03.1990 Брянск
Ам/110/Орен Демченко Сергей Александрович 11.09.1976 Мытищи
Ам/110/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Селезнев Владимир Владимирович 09.05.1977 Одинцово
Ам/125/Орен Бобчихин Сергей Николаевич 25.06.1975 Великий Устюг
Ам/125/Орен Исмаилов Канат Сериковичь 23.02.1983 Магнитогорск
Ам/125/Орен Пономарев Андрей Викторович 21.08.1976 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Коляскин Кирилл Евгеньевич 30.09.1978 Москва
Ам/140/Орен храмцов андрей петрович 18.09.1984 Москва
Ам/140/Орен Богданов Константин Юрьевич 14.05.1976 Москва
Жим без экипы ПРО
ПРО/75/Юн16-17 Жаворонков Алексей Евгеньевич 23.08.1996 Новомосковск
ПРО/75/Юн16-17 Неклюдов Андрей Викторович 24.11.1996 Дмитров
ПРО/75/Юн18-19 Швец Вадим Андреевич 23.02.1996 Власиха
ПРО/100/Юн18-19 Чернов Дмитрий Олегович 08.11.1995 Москва
ПРО/110/Юн18-19 Цирульников Сергей 22.02.1994 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Юн20-23 Родиновский Юрий Владимирович 20.09.1990 Королев
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Криницын Александр Анатольевич 08.08.1993 Киров
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Расторгуев Владислав Сергеевич 20.11.1992 Узловая
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Кузнецов Игорь Васильевич 12.01.1992 Курск
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Глушнёв Александр 28.02.1992 Новомосковск
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Аблакатов Александр Евгеньевич 20.07.1990 Солнечногорск
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Хмель Александр Александрович 28.11.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Пагаев Олег Эльбрусович 22.04.1992 Владикавказ
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Першин Артем 06.09.1991 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Сафонов Сергей Алексеевич 10.10.1990 Саратов
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Имоматов Фаридун Алишерович 28.05.1993 Москва
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Крупнин Артур Евгеньевич 17.06.1991 Москва
ПРО/125/Юн20-23 Сербин Анатолий Александрович 26.07.1990 Люберцы
ПРО/100/М1 Мысов Павел Анатольевич 19.05.1967 Москва
ПРО/110/М1 Родиков Юрий Александрович 31.03.1974 Смоленск
ПРО/125/М1 Бубнов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 14.10.1973 Москва
ПРО/125/М1 Яковлев Юрий Геннадьевич 12.01.1968 Тверь
ПРО/82,5/М2 Леонов Александр Анатольевич 06.11.1959 Солнечногорск
ПРО/82,5/М2 Гончаров Сергей Петрович 22.03.1952 Москва
ПРО/90/М2 Вдовушкин Александр Олегович 04.11.1956 Клин
ПРО/82,5/М3 Журкин Евгений Иванович 10.02.1945 Дмитров
ПРО/67,5/Орен Белоусов Роман Викторович 19.10.1991 Белгород
ПРО/67,5/Орен Клепикова Светлана Аркадьевна 05.05.1988 Киров
ПРО/75/Орен Еремашвили Роман 27.05.1981 Гродно
ПРО/75/Орен Милостной Станислав Юрьевич 19.12.1978 Курск
ПРО/82,5/Орен Петрокович Николай Александрович 17.08.1979 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Зайцев Александр Вадимович 20.05.1987 Солнечногрск
ПРО/82,5/Орен Жигулин Константин Леонидович 03.10.1987 Люберцы
ПРО/82,5/Орен Кушани Расим Тазагольевич 26.06.1986 Санкт-Петербург
ПРО/90/Орен Макаров Сергей Витальевич 28.09.1977 Брянск
ПРО/90/Орен Семенов Дмитрий Станиславович 31.12.1965 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен попов сергей вячеславович 31.05.1974 астрахань
ПРО/90/Орен Сергеев Евгений Олегович 03.02.1989 Власиха
ПРО/90/Орен Щеклеев Роман 27.08.1989 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/90/Орен Бельских Александр Юрьевич 13.12.1987 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Нерубенко Андрей Сергеевич 28.11.1979 Белгород
ПРО/100/Орен Резвых Вадим Николаевич 09.10.1987 Фряново
ПРО/100/Орен Гоголев Андрей Борисович 14.05.1987 Дмитров
ПРО/100/Орен Щеев Сергей Сергеевич 03.08.1978 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Зайцев Денис Вадимович 22.02.1983 Солнечногорск
ПРО/100/Орен Соколовский Дмитрий Александрович 13.12.1989 Слоним
ПРО/100/Орен Сизов Алексей Викторович 11.12.1979 Домодедово
ПРО/100/Орен Хмель Александр Александрович 28.11.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Галкин Алексей Михайлович 07.10.1977 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Мокин Александр Александрович 07.02.1978 Москва
ПРО/110/Орен Бородин Максим Москва
ПРО/110/Орен Смирнов Игорь Геннадиевич 02.04.1979 Ртищево
ПРО/110/Орен Салей Игорь Анатольевич 22.12.1975 Беларусь
ПРО/110/Орен Шатило Алексей Леонидович 19.04.1986 Беларусь
ПРО/110/Орен Попов Сергей 05.01.1977 Кострома
ПРО/110/Орен Прудников Сергей Сергеевич 31.03.1981 Химки
ПРО/125/Орен Гаврюшин Юрий Игоревич 19.10.1983 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Чиликин Алексей Александрович 21.01.1978 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен книщук роман валентинович 22.10.1975 Черноголовка
ПРО/125/Орен Маркелов Алексей Игоревич 12.06.1984 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Козел Олег Иванович 27.05.1977 Беларусь
ПРО/125/Орен Мясоедко Павел Александрович 04.02.1977 Беларусь
ПРО/140/Орен храмцов андрей петрович 18.09.1984 Москва
ПРО/140+/Орен Гвинджилия Тарзан Нукриевич 22.03.1989 Липецк
Жим без экипы МПФ
МПФ/67,5/Ам Сагадаев Артур 14.06.1990 Москва
МПФ/75/Ам Макаров Вячеслав Анатольевич 07.05.1975 Люберцы
МПФ/75/Ам Ерошенко Владислав Сергеевич 25.04.1993 Москва
МПФ/75/Ам Гонтаренко Александр Сергеевич 05.05.1990 Москва
МПФ/75/Ам Волченков Александр Евгеньевич 19.11.1984 Люберцы
МПФ/82,5/Ам Сивак Сергей Валериевич 09.09.1979 Солнечногорск
МПФ/82,5/Ам Лебедев Денис Викторович 04.03.1993 Москва
МПФ/82,5/Ам Федотов Михаил Владимирович 14.04.1980 Королёв
МПФ/82,5/Ам Воробьев Дмитрий Андреевич 06.05.1993 Москва
МПФ/90/Ам Репринцев Сергей Владимирович 15.12.1992 Москва
МПФ/100/Ам Резников Василий Александрович 06.03.1984 Королёв
МПФ/100/Ам Пополитов Александр Николаевич 17.08.1978 Липецк
МПФ/110/Ам Вшивков Олег Аркадьевич 24.02.1976 Пермь
МПФ/110/Ам чубаров владимир владимирович 03.04.1964 Москва
МПФ/125/Ам Горячев Андрей викторович 05.04.1986 Шатура
МПФ/90/ПРО Филатов Дмитрий Сергеевич 19.07.1989 Белгород
МПФ/100/ПРО Мельников Алексей Андреевич 22.10.1987 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Игамов Шохрух Шухратович 20.09.1978 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Данилин Алексей Александровичь 20.07.1982 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Тесарук Сергей Павлович 07.05.1984 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Остапенко Кирилл Майевич 19.10.1977 Острогожск
Жим В ЭКИПЕ
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Жуков Виталий Вячеславович 29.01.1992 Москва
Ам/110/Юн20-23 Кулебякин Руслан Александрович 26.02.1991 Таганрог
Ам/75/Орен Колистратов Дмитрий Вячеславович 08.03.1977 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Пивоваров Евгений Александрович 01.09.1988 Москва
Ам/90/Орен Митькин Александр Васильевич 19.08.1986 Орёл
Ам/110/Орен Курочкин Валерий Викторович 09.11.1978 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Юн18-19 Савельев Егор Сергеевич 30.11.1995 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/82,5/М1 Чурин Юрий Аликсандрович 09.06.1971 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/125/М1 Фурсов Виктор 09.05.1974 Oдинцово
ПРО/82,5/Орен Ерёмин Юрий Валерьевич 23.11.1983 Вологда
ПРО/82,5/Орен Майоров Дмитрий Викторович 18.06.1988 Орёл
ПРО/82,5/Орен Акимов Денис Сергеевич 28.07.1988 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Машков Валерий Михайлович 22.02.1984 Луховицы
ПРО/100/Орен Храмцов Сергей Вадимович 12.02.1982 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Калита Игорь Васильевич 23.06.1982 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Клочихин Александр Владимирович 13.01.1977 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Локтионов Олег Александрович 05.05.1977 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Пугачёв Михаил Владимирович 18.07.1984 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Чикин Сергей 05.01.1979 Малаховка
ПРО/110/Орен Ушков Илья Дмитриевич 21.06.1976 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/125/Орен Венцов Алексей 22.04.1981 Москва
МПФ/100/Ам Жильцов Александр Александрович 04.04.1985 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО шелухин роман дмитриевич 16.01.1989 курган
Становая тяга ДЕВУШКИ
Ам/60/Юн18-19 Новикова Мария 06.05.1994 Москва
Ам/44/Юн20-23 Буксина Ирина Владимировна 28.11.1991 Екатеринбург
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Носкова Гульнара Викторовна 14.12.1993 Киров
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Семенова Татьяна Олеговна 03.05.1992 Москва
Ам/56/Юн20-23 Зимова Екатерина Николаевна 26.05.1993 Кимовск
Ам/60/Юн20-23 Рогожина Юлия 29.07.1991 Москва
Ам/60/Юн20-23 Демина Алёна Олеговна 09.08.1992 Вологда
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Каширина Маргарита Андреевна 07.07.1992 Солнечногорск
Ам/44/Орен Лазарева Анастасия Александровна 06.09.1987 Вологда
Ам/44/Орен Сазонова Алина Сергеевна 08.10.1988 Москва
Ам/52/Орен Графова Татьяна 09.11.1981 Москва
Ам/52/Орен Прихожая Александра Сергеевна 16.05.1989 Донской
Ам/56/Орен Кондина Ольга Александровна 12.10.1986 Москва
Ам/60/Орен Никонова Людмила 09.04.1980 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Яркина Мария 10.06.1983 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Поздрань Кристина Хаматовна 09.09.1988 Королёв
Ам/67,5/Орен Гусева Оксана Владимировна 01.03.1978 Солнечногорск
Ам/90/Орен Шарова Оксана 12.11.1986 Москва
Ам/100/Орен Моисейчева Елена 04.06.1980 Москва
МПФ/52/Ам Свиридова Наталья Владимировна 08.05.1982 Одинцово
Становая тяга без экипы Ам
Ам/60/Юн13-15 Николаев Александр Александрович 14.12.1998 Москва
Ам/75/Юн16-17 Давыдов Денис Анатольевич 17.09.1997 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн18-19 Тарасов Влад Москва
Ам/100/Юн18-19 Кузовлев Евгений Олегович 31.10.1994 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн20-23 Меркулов Андрей Сергеевич 02.03.1992 Лобня
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Арсеничев Андрей Олегович 29.08.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Чечётин Владислав Михайлович 03.10.1991 Солнечногорск
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Амерханов Юсуф Салаватович 16.05.1991 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Вербицкий Николай Алексеевич 01.09.1992 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Середа Олег Сергеевич 05.07.1990 Королев
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Недосекин Сергей 31.12.1990 Москва
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Дмитриев Максим Игоревич 29.01.1993 Королёв
Ам/90/Юн20-23 Никонов Алексей Игоревич 17.04.1993 Москва
Ам/110/Юн20-23 Сергеев Юрий Витальевич 27.05.1993 Москва
Ам/125/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/82,5/М2 Дамарацкий Владимир Николаевич 15.05.1952 Солнечногорск
Ам/67,5/Орен Рек Александр Игоревич 13.07.1987 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Соколов Михаил Сергеевич 07.04.1984 Солнечногорск
Ам/75/Орен Маркин Алексей Юрьевич 08.07.1986 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Куликов Виталий Игоревич 03.01.1990 Мытищи
Ам/90/Орен Хорьков Вячеслав Евгеньевич 1979 Солнечногорск
Ам/90/Орен Рыбин Сергей Владимирович 16.05.1989 Орехово-Зуево
Ам/90/Орен Астахов Александр 28.11.1985 Москва
Ам/100/Орен Шукелович Сергей Иванович 07.02.1984 Солнечногорск
Ам/110/Орен Регулярный Иван Владимирович 27.11.1984 Москва
Ам/110/Орен Колосов Евгений Алексеевич 07.09.1986 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Яшин Андрей Николаевич 02.05.1981 Москва
МПФ/75/Ам Зотов Сергей Геннадьевич 11.05.1987 Москва
МПФ/75/Ам Арендарук Вадим Александрович 07.02.1982 Москва
Становая тяга без экипы ПРО
ПРО/67,5/Юн16-17 Архипов Никита Владимирович 08.04.1998 Клин
ПРО/90/Юн20-23 Райан Тарик Гамаль 20.12.1991 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Пагаев Олег Эльбрусович 22.04.1992 Владикавказ
ПРО/100/М2 Басецкий Дмитрий Петрович 21.11.1964 Солнечногорск
ПРО/125/М2 шишкин андрей александрович 02.09.1962 Москва
ПРО/100/М2 Зайцев Вадим Борисович 26.08.1961 Солнечногрск
ПРО/67,5/Орен Буряков Сергей Владимирович 21.06.1977 Москва
ПРО/75/Орен Григорян Арам Александрович 02.12.1989 Одинцово
ПРО/75/Орен Ковалкин Владимир Алексеевич 21.03.1988 Москва
ПРО/75/Орен Аношкин Олег Николаевич 17.08.1986 Клин
ПРО/82,5/Орен Котов Алексей 07.04.1986 Москва
ПРО/82,5/Орен Чучелов Артем 02.06.1989 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Сямиулин Рафаэль Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Илюхин Сергей Павлович 19.09.1981 Солнечногорск
ПРО/100/Орен Хмель Александр Александрович 28.11.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Жирнов Алексей Александрович 26.08.1981 Фряново
ПРО/100/Орен Моисеев Сергей Александрович 24.08.1977 Великий Устюг
ПРО/100/Орен Кулясов Сергей Анатольевич 11.09.1982 Пенза
ПРО/110/Орен гринько михаил петрович 04.02.1978 солнечногорск
ПРО/125/Орен Венцов Алексей 22.04.1981 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Мельников Алексей Андреевич 22.10.1987 Москва
МПФ/100/ПРО Игамов Шохрух Шухратович 20.09.1978 Москва
МПФ/140/ПРО Нагибин Денис Олегович 14.08.1986 Вологда
Становая тяга В ЭКИПЕ
Ам/100/Орен Шукелович Сергей Иванович 07.02.1984 Солнечногорск
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Макеев Иван Константинович 23.03.1994 Пенза
ПРО/82,5/Орен Мехтиев Илькин 03.04.1986 Коломна
ПРО/90/Орен Илюхин Сергей Павлович 19.09.1981 Солнечногорск
ПРО/110/Орен гринько михаил петрович 04.02.1978 Солнечногорск
ПРО/110/Орен Пустовой Руслан 28.08.1979 Москва
Пауэрлифтинг
Ам/75/Юн13-15 Чумина Виктория Мамуковна 11.11.1998 Орехово-Зуево
Ам/56/Юн16-17 Моисеева Ксения Сергеевна 12.06.1997 Великий Устюг
Ам/52/Юн20-23 Семенова Татьяна Олеговна 03.05.1992 Москва
Ам/60/Юн20-23 Воротовова Яна Владимировна 23.10.1990 Москва
Ам/52/Орен Луц Мария Сергеевна 16.07.1986 Москва
Ам/52/Орен Зазулинская Мария Вадимовна 17.11.1987 Москва
ПРО/48/Орен Кондрашова Наталья Владимировна 04.09.1988 Москва
ПРО/67,5/Орен Калаева Валерия Дмитриевна 17.11.1990 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Крюков Никита Евгеньевич 20.07.2000 Москва
Ам/67,5/Юн13-15 Воронов Дмитрий Сергеевич 04.01.1999 Великий Новгород
Ам/75/Юн13-15 Клещёв Владислав Александрович 01.08.1999 Москва
Ам/52/Юн16-17 Кошкин Александр Сергеевич 26.11.1996 Москва
Ам/90/Юн16-17 Стиханов Алексей Юрьевич 30.07.1996 Москва
Ам/90/Юн16-17 Жарков Артём Андреевич 14.12.1996 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн18-19 Крюков Антон Евгеньевич 04.03.1996 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Моисеев Вячеслав Олегович 04.02.1991 Узловая
Ам/110/Юн20-23 Сафонов Алексей Александрович 09.12.1992 Москва
Ам/82,5/М1 Акопян Арсен Александрович 23.06.1970 Москва
Ам/110/М1 Котик Святослав 14.01.1972 Москва
Ам/67,5/Орен Рек Александр Игоревич 13.07.1987 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Маркин Алексей Юрьевич 08.07.1986 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Устинов Андрей Дмитриевич 04.04.1988 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Скоробогатов Александр Александрович 25.10.1981 Королёв
Ам/82,5/Орен Куликов Виталий Игоревич 03.01.1990 Мытищи
Ам/82,5/Орен Ежов Александр 12.06.1979 Щелково
Ам/90/Орен Диндиков Михаил Олегович 09.04.1989 Дмитров
Ам/90/Орен Кошуба Алексей Михайлович 09.10.1980 Москва
Ам/100/Орен медведев александр владимировичь 21.07.1989 фряново
Ам/100/Орен Сухарев Андрей Николаевич 22.07.1974 Люберцы
Ам/110/Орен Протасов Максим Александрович 07.04.1986 Иваново
Ам/110/Орен Богданов Артем Сергеевич 08.05.1983 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Демченко Олег Сергеевич 11.08.1977 Тольятти
Ам/125/Орен Попов Антон Алексеевич 15.07.1982 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Баранов Евгений Александрович 28.07.1982 Москва
ПРО/75/Юн16-17 Петров Владислав Вадимович 21.09.1997 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/82,5/Юн16-17 Еремин Дарила Дмитриевич 19.02.1998 Касимов
ПРО/100/Юн18-19 Андриянов Алексей Борисович 09.08.1994 Москва
ПРО/110/Юн18-19 Нешин Антон Игоревич 16.08.1994 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/125/Юн18-19 Биндюков Сергей Викторович 24.07.1994 Москва
ПРО/125/Юн18-19 Кучин Максим 20.07.1995 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Перов Павел Юрьевич 03.07.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Юн20-23 Морква Алексей Вячеславович 03.11.1991 Москва
ПРО/110/Юн20-23 Таршиков Валентин Олегович 23.05.1993 Москва
ПРО/140/Юн20-23 Аксенов Андрей Дмитриевич 28.05.1992 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/75/М1 Коваленко Дмитрий Николаевич 17.12.1972 Дмитров
ПРО/90/М1 Ягунов Алексей Николаевич 19.07.1968 Москва
ПРО/75/Орен Киселёв Денис Владимирович 06.02.1983 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/90/Орен Илюхин Сергей Павлович 19.09.1981 Солнечногорск
ПРО/90/Орен Шатловский Евгений Александрович 12.05.1975 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Варшавский Николай Васильевич 1976 Малаховка
ПРО/90/Орен Сидоров Игорь Владимирович 08.01.1987 Кабаново
ПРО/100/Орен Ушков Илья Дмитриевич 21.06.1976 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Щапов Вячеслав Юрьевич 03.06.1905 Иркутск
ПРО/100/Орен Вориводин Андрей Борисович 15.05.1990 Москва
ПРО/100/Орен Бардин Владимир Александрович 13.01.1985 Орехово-Зуево
ПРО/100/Орен Моисеев Сергей Александрович 24.08.1977 Великий Устюг
ПРО/100/Орен Сизов Алексей Викторович 11.12.1979 Домодедово
ПРО/110/Орен Замп Николай Борисович 02.03.1990 Москва
ПРО/110/Орен Шишов Василий Андреевич 27.06.1983 Москва
ПРО/125/Орен Бутко Андрей Александрович 05.05.1985 Яхрома
ПРО/125/Орен Савосин Марат Николаевич 23.10.1990 Подольск
МПФ/82,5/ПРО Дербунов Алексей Леонидович 18.08.1986 Жуковский
МПФ/90/ПРО Малеев Дмитрий Игоревич 07.02.1990 Узловя
Пауэрспорт
ПРО/52/Орен Радина Ярослава Максимовна 03.03.1990 Москва
Ам/75/Юн16-17 Карякин Никита Алексеевич 22.08.1997 Клин
Ам/60/Юн16-17 Прокофьев Егор Константинович 29.01.1998 Королёв
Ам/67,5/Юн18-19 Алкашев Астемир Владимирович 13.04.1995 Москва
Ам/82,5/Юн20-23 Сухарев Кирилл Андреевич 21.12.1993 Люберцы
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Алиев Рамис Таджир-оглы 1991 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Зырянов Василий Васильевич 11.12.1993 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Габдрахманов Амир 04.05.1992 Киров
Ам/100/Юн20-23 Фионов Виктор Сергеевич 16.09.1992 Москва
Ам/110/М1 Шевяков Михаил Вячеславович 16.04.1974 Москва
Ам/67,5/М2 Двойников Олег Викторович 08.10.1960 Великий Устюг
Ам/82,5/М2 Шпикин Анатолий Ильич 18.12.1959 Великий Устюг
Ам/100/М2 воронин дмитрий валерьевич 01.05.1969 дмитров
Ам/67,5/Орен Савченко Дмитрий Вячеславович 29.01.1980 Новомосковск
Ам/67,5/Орен Кузьмяков Денис Евгеньевич 1989 Москва
Ам/75/Орен Плохов Александр Александрович 04.10.1988 Москва
Ам/82,5/Орен Леонов Алексей Сергеевич 10.09.1985 Яранск
Ам/100/Орен мурашевский игорь сергеевич 28.11.1978 орехово-зуево
Ам/110/Орен Архипов Дмитрий Александрович 02.11.1980 Москва
Ам/125/Орен Яшин Андрей Николаевич 02.05.1981 Москва
ПРО/52/Юн13-15 Пантюхин Артём 23.11.2000 Киров
ПРО/52/Юн13-15 Перминов Макар 08.08.2002 Киров
ПРО/52/Юн13-15 Эфрос Юрий 31.01.2000 Киров
ПРО/56/Юн13-15 Копосов Никита 21.08.2000 Киров
ПРО/60/Юн13-15 Михайлов Михаил 14.01.2001 Киров
ПРО/67,5/Юн13-15 Морданов Александр 10.08.1999 Киров
ПРО/67,5/Юн16-17 Черепанов Артём 13.11.1998 Киров
ПРО/67,5/Юн16-17 Архипо Никита Владимирович 08.04.1998 Клин
ПРО/82,5/Юн18-19 Зорин Вячеслав 25.10.1997 Киров
ПРО/75/Юн18-19 Бадьин Иван 17.03.1996 Киров
ПРО/82,5/Юн18-19 Пантюхин Григорий 22.07.1995 Киров
ПРО/82,5/Юн18-19 Харитонов Александр 22.05.1995 Киров
ПРО/90/Юн18-19 Кадников Станислав 08.02.1995 Киров
ПРО/90/М1/СОВ Шиловский Александр 20.06.1970 Киров
ПРО/90/М2 Решетников Владимир 16.04.1960 Киров
ПРО/82,5/М1 Шиловский Александр Владимирович 02.08.1971 Киров
ПРО/90/М1 Дзугкоев Артур Юрьевич 12.07.1973 Владикавказ
ПРО/82,5/Орен Белецкий Владимир Александрович 14.02.1988 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Грушин Владимир Сергеевич 04.12.1985 Пенза
МПФ/75/Ам Казаков Андрей Юрьевич 16.01.1975 Люберцы
МПФ/75/Ам Мальцев Андрей Сергеевич 13.04.1986 Люберцы
МПФ/67,5/ПРО Алеев Марат Аптильбасырович 08.03.1974 Люберцы
Армлифтинг
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Нурали Акбарали 17.11.1991 Москва
Ам/75/Юн20-23 Колистратов Дмитрий Вячеславович 08.03.1977 Москва
Ам/110/Юн20-23 Сергеев Юрий Витальевич 27.05.1993 Москва
Ам/125/М1 Шония Алексей Вячеславович 20.09.1970 Королёв
Ам/82,5/М2 Шпикин Анатолий Ильич 18.12.1959 Великий Устюг
Ам/140/Орен Бутенко Евгений Сергеевич 27.07.1985 Люберцы
ПРО/110/М1 Фаворский Денис Сергеевич 16.07.1971 Москва
ПРО/90/Орен Грушин Владимир Сергеевич 04.12.1985 Пенза
ПРО/100/Орен Соколовский Дмитрий Александрович 13.12.1989 Слоним
ПРО/100/Орен Кулясов Сергей Анатольевич 11.09.1982 Пенза
МПФ/100/Ам Резников Василий Александрович 06.03.1984 Королёв
МПФ/90/ПРО Долгобородов Максим Сергеевич 25.05.1988 Вологда