Номинация
АМ Жим без экипыюн13-23 44-48 Самсонова Нина Дмитриевна 02.02.1990 Москва
60 Поздрань Кристина Хатамовна 09.09.1988 Королев
60 Тимощенко Ольга Викторовна 12.12.1985 Москва
юн13-23 63 Гапоненко Ирина Николаевна 19.03.1991 Королёв
юн13-23 75 Коврига Анастасия 10.04.1993 Брянск
юн 67,5 Харламов Юрий Юрьевич 18 октября 1992 Уфа
юн13-23 67,5 Васильченко Тимур Олегович 07.12.1995 п.Запрудня
юн13-23 67,5 Житомирский Евгений Михайлович 11.04.1992 Клинцы
юн13-23 67,5 Романов Владимир Андреевич 11.05.1991 Юбилейный
юн13-23 67,5 Владимиров Артем Алексеевич 10.05.1991 Москва
67,5 Заболотников Иван Александрович 17.06.1979 Королев
75 Лященко Сергей Викторович 16.04.1986 п.Запрудня
75 Попков АнтонВалерьевич 21.11.1986 Троицк
75 Татаринов Антон Олегович 03.06.1988 Москва
юн13-23 75 Муравьев Андрей Николаевич 20.03.1994 Коломна
юн 13-23 75 Попов Максим Константинович 18.05.1991 п.Запрудня
юн13-23 75 Варшавский Илья Витальевич 03.11.1991 Москва
юн13-23 75 Воробьев Михаил Игоревич 21.11.1990 Люберцы
юн13-23 75 Минаев Олег Юрьевич 01.09.1991 Дрезна
юн13-23 82,5 Чернов Алан Геральдович 25.11.1990 Сочи
юн13-23 82,5 Садовой Иван Викторович 10.12.1990 Днепропетровск
юн13-23 82,5 Леваков Илья Владимирович 07.01.1997 Дмитров
юн13-23 82,5 Бурмистров Александр Александрович 31.01.1993 Москва
юн13-23 82,5 Бондаренко Александр Сергеевич 28.10.1992 Таганрог
юн13-23 82,5 Рожин Илья Москва
82,5 Николаев Алексей Игоревич 17.11.1984 Талдом
82,5 Панкратов Илья Геннадьевич 09.12.1986 Москва
82,5 Николаев Алексей Игоревич 17.11.1984 Талдом
82,5 Егоров Юрий Александрович 12.06.1985 Королев
82,5 Быкович Максим Сергеевич 17.03.1982 Москва
90 Евдокимов Иван 23.02.1964 Зеленоград
90 Лукашонок Андрей Александрович 1985 Москва
юн13-23 90 Веденеев Кирилл Андреевич 07.05.1991 Одинцово
юн13-23 90 Гладков Андрей Александрович 13.11.1988 Вышний Волочёк
юн 90 Бондаренко Александр Сергеевич 28.10.1992 Москва
юн 90 Постнов Максим Петрович 06.10.1990 Москва
юн13-23 90 Козлов Артём Сергеевич 04.05.1994 Москва
юн13-23 90 Цепелев Руслан Олегович 31.07.1996 Зеленоград
м1 90 Михальков Алексей Владиславович 1971 Люберцы
м1 90 Пасечник Константин Юрьевич 01.02.1972 Люберцы
м1 90 Жирнов Павел 18.02.1971 Москва
100 Чуксин Олег Викторович 14.01.1975 Москва
100 Ревковский Андрей Сергеевич 04.06.1986 Белгород
100 Смирнов Ярослав Андреевич 27.02.1987 Санкт-Петербург
100 Сафин.М.И 24.06.1983 Москва
100 Тенетко Дмитрий 11.08.1975 Баку
юн13-23 100 Легчилин Роман Игоревич 01.04.1991 СПБ
юн13-23 100 Самойлов Михаил Александрович 19.09.1995 Москва
юн13-23 100 Легчилин Роман Игоревич 01.04.1991 Спб
м1 100 Михеев Вадим 21.04.1966 Курск
110 Милованов Сергей Викторович 14.09.1973 Москва
110 Семенин Дмитрий Александрович 09.12.1983 Москва
110 Чебаков Семен Васильевич 24.10.1985 Люберцы
юн13-23 110 Сербин Анатолий Александрович 26.07.1990 Люберцы
м1 110 ШОНИЯ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 20.09.1970 ЛИТВИНОВО
м1 110 Фаворский Денис Сергеевич 16.07.1971 Москва
125 Ворожейкин Александр Валерьевич 06.06.1976 Обнинск
125 Храмцов Андрей 18.09.1984
м1 125 Чубаров Владимир Владимирович 03.04.1964 Москва
м1 125 Чернышенко Василий Павлович 25.05.1963 Москва
140 Мишуренков Роман Сергеевич 16.02.1982 Москва
140 Богданов Константин Юрьевич 14.05.1976 Москва
Татаринов Антон Олегович 03.06.1988 Москва ,Восточное Измайлово
юн13-23 .Самойлов Михаил Александрович 19.09.1995 Москва ,Восточное Измайлово
АМ Жим экипаюн13-23 75 Ширяев Евгений Сергеевич 16.05.1990 Москва
юн13-23 75 Жуков Виталий Вячеславович 29.01.1992 Москва
82,5 Рядинский Денис Юрьевич 06.07.1985 Белгород
90 Ярошецкий Владимир Игоревич 06.06.1982 Москва
юн13-23 90 Зотов Никита Владимирович 26.07.1989 Люберцы
юн 90 Постнов Максим Петрович 06.10.1990 Москва
110 Курочкин Валерий 09.11.1978 Москва
110 Семенин Дмитрий Александрович 09.12.1983 Москва
АМ Тяга без экипыюн13-23 67,5 Немудрякин Илья Борисович 10.08.1995 Рузаевка
юн13-23 75 Горбунов Сергей Романович 13.11.1991 Дрезна
юн13-23 75 Горлов Кирилл Владимирович 24.02.1989 Зеленоград
юн13-23 75 Симонов Павел Зиновьевич 12.07.1992 Москва
юн13-23 82,5 Багрянцев Денис Сергеевич 10.06.1994 Украина,г.Первомайск
юн13-23 82,5 Симонов Павел Зиновьевич 12.07.1992 Москва
юн13-23 82,5 Марченко Константин Александрович 08.12.1993 Москва
юн13-23 82,5 Моргунов Николай Валерьевич 13.11.1989 Москва
юн13-23 82,5 Марков Евгений Николаевич 23.02.1996 г.Луховицы
юн13-23 82,5 Гоцуляк Сергей Витальевич 12.01.1989 Москва
90 Коротыш Сергей Геннадьевич 22.07.1985 Нижний Новгород
90 Ломанов Кирилл Юрьевич 15.07.1987 Москва
юн13-23 90 Долгирев Антон Сергеевич 13.01.1992 Дмитров
юн13-23 90 Курапов Юрий Валерьевич 29.08.1990 Москва
100 Масленников Игорь Марселевич 08.08.1989 Москва
100 Богданов Артем Сергеевич 08.05.1983 Москва
100 Масленников Игорь Марселевич 08.08.1989 Москва
юн 100 Мамедяров Артур Арифович 20.08.1991 Отрадное
юн13-23 100 Фроловский Дмитрий Игоревич 30.11.1989 Москва
125 Аверьянов Станислав Дмитриевич 15.12.1986 Ивантеевка
Богданов Артем Сергеевич 08.05.1983 Москва ,Восточное Измайлово
юн13-23 Моргунов Николай Валерьевич 13.11.1989 Москва ,Восточное Измайлово
юн13-23 Гоцуляк Сергей Витальевич 12.01.1989 Москва ,Восточное Измайлово
АМ Тяга экипаюн 90 Постнов Максим Петрович 06.10.1990 Москва
АМ Пауэрлифтинг без экипыюн13-23 60 Земенкова Любовь Владимировна 17.10.1995 Новомосковск
67,5 Бугакова Елена Андреевна 14.01.1985 Москва
48 Шилова Юлия 02.05.1984г Москва
юн13-23 67,5 Серов Илья Олегович 03.11.1995 Новомосковск
юн13-23 67,5 Крухмалев Вячеслав Вадимович 24.07.1997 Ухта
75 Татаринов Антон Олегович 03.06.1988 Москва
юн13-23 75 Муравьев Андрей Николаевич 20.03.1994 Коломна
юн13-23 75 Шурыгин Андрей Павлович 17 ноября 1991 Московская область, город Пушкино
82,5 Тимофеев Дмитрий Владимирович 21.02.1987 Великий Новогород
юн13-23 82,5 Кисуркин Вадим Владимирович 06.11.1988 Москва
юн13-23 82,5 Чуканов Виктор Сергеевич 13.02.1991 Гусь-Хрустальный
юн13-23 82,5 Перерва Александр Вячеславович 25.06.1996 Маркс
юн13-23 82,5 Моргунов Николай Валерьевич 13.11.1989 Москва
м1 82,5 Глубшев Александр Васильевич 08.03.1966 Москва
90 Бородин Дмитрий Витальевич 09.12.1973 Новомосковск
юн13-23 90 Андриянов Алексей Борисович 09.08.1994 Москва
юн13-23 90 Халиков Тимир Разалинович 20.12.1989 Москва
юн13-23 90 Мольков Алексей Владимирович 08.02.1989 Ярославль
юн13-23 90 Курапов Юрий Валерьевич 29.08.1990 Москва
100 Богданов Артем Сергеевич 08.05.1983 Москва
110 Побережный Андрей Вячеславович 06.09.1986 Москва
110 Семенин Дмитрий Александрович 09.12.1983 Москва
110 Маликов Николай 04.06.1990г Москва
юн13-23 110 Митин Илья Владимирович 14.08.1994 Москва
юн13-23 110 Хазиков Павел Михайлович 31.01.1989 Дмитров
125 Металиченко Эдуард Станиславович 25.03.1979 Курск
Татаринов Антон Олегович 03.06.1988 Москва ,Восточное Измайлово
Богданов Артем Сергеевич 08.05.1983 Москва ,Восточное Измайлово
юн13-23 Моргунов Николай Валерьевич 13.11.1989 Москва ,Восточное Измайлово
юн13-23 Кисуркин Вадим Владимирович 06.11.1989 Москва ,Восточное Измайлово
юн13-23 .Степанов Алексей Сергеевич 22.05.1996 Москва ,Восточное
АМ Пауэрлифтинг в экипеюн13-23 56 Шегай Алексей Владимирович 03.11.1992 Тольятти
100 Авраменко Иван Николаевич 24.03.1988 Новомосковск
АМ Пауэрспорт67,5 Доронцев Арсен Грантович 13.10.1985 Москва
юн 67,5 Харламов Юрий Юрьевич 18 октября 1992 Уфа
75 Петраков Николай Сергеевич 16 января 1988 Москва
юн13-23 75 Минаев Олег Юрьевич 01.09.1991 Дрезна
MPF 75 Шевчук Игорь Николаевич 04.08.1992 Череповец
82,5 Рядинский Денис Юрьевич 06.07.1985 Белгород
mpf 82,5 Терех Виталий Геннадьевич
ПРО Жим без экипы52 Култыгина Любовь Николаевна 05.07.1977 Дмитров
юн13-23 67,5 Сайгашкин Илья Александрович 06.12.1993 Одинцово
юн13-23 67,5 Житомирский Евгений Михайлович 11.04.1992 Клинцы
юн13-23 67,5 Сафонов Дмитрий Анатольевич 13.06.1991 Одинцово (мск обл)
м1 67,5 Нехаев Игорь Иванович 03.04.1965 Белгород
67,5 Нехаев Артем Игоревич 13.05.1987 Белгород
75 Петрокович Николай Александрович 17.08.1979 Москва
75 Еремин Юрий Валерьевич 23.11.1983 Вологда
юн13-23 Гущин Илья Сергеевич 15.02.1990 Москва
юн13-23 75 Никитаев Дмитрий Михайлович 08.06.1995 Волгоград
юн13-23 75 Трач В.В 1995 Львов
82,5 Денисов Григорий Александрович
82,5 Дзугкоев Артур Юрьевич 12.07.1973 Владикавказ
82,5 Юров Вячеслав Викторович 17.02.1991 Барнаул
юн13-23 82,5 Архипов Дмитрий Владимирович 12.07.1990 Харьков
юн13-23 82,5 Казаков Дмитрий Владимирович 12.09.1990 Москва
юн13-23 82,5 Севальников Антон Андреевич 18.04.1991 Москва
юн13-23 82,5 Леваков Илья Владимрович 07.01.1997 Дмитров
м2 90 Сидоренко Владимир 27.10.1961 Курск
90 Луговой Роман Владимирович 14.08.1984 Ростов-на-Дону
90 Гусев Виктор Викторович 15.12.1985 Москва
90 Сарафанов Николай Сергеевич 16.11.1983 Тула
юн13-23 90 Глушнёв 28.02.1992 Тула
юн13-23 90 Постнов Максим Петрович 06.10.1990 Москва
юн13-23 90 Аскеров Шамиль Султанович 01.04.1989 Москва
юн13-23 90 Николаев Николай Александрович 22.05.1990 Москва
юн13-23 90 Харитонов Сергей Юрьевич 15.05.1990 Москва
юн13-23 100 Репин Антон Сергеевич 25 августа 1991 Тульская область, город Ефремов
100 Пагин Александр Сергеевич 26.04.1978 Жуковский
100 Курбатов Антон Львович 01.07.1982 Москва
100 Прудников Сергей Сергеевич 31.03.1981 Химки
100 Яблоновский Дмитрий Владимирович 20.05.1987 Новомосковск
100 Кука Евгений Александрович 20.06.1988 Москва
100 Громов Дмитрий Андреевич 22.07.1986 Королёв
100 Богданов Антон Данилович 12.07.1988 Дубна
100 Крейнис Павел Игоревич 10.08.1988 г. Минск
100 Галкин Алексей 07.10.1977 Москва
м1 100 Шинов Игорь Борисович 17.06.1970 Щёлково
110 Пономарев Сергей Васильевич 05.03.1982 Москва
110 Долинян Артем 19.06.1978 Саратов
110 Синяков 28.12.1977 Москва
125 Ворожейкин Александр Валерьевич 06.06.1976 Обнинск
155 Фадеев Артём Алексеевич 11.11.1980 Муром
ПРО Жим экипаюн13-23 44 Шпейтер Динара Азадовна 08.10.2000 г.Барнаул
юн13-23 44 Дьякова Вероника Андреевна 23.08.2002 г.Барнаул
юн13-23 48 Маркова Дарья Вадимовна 27.04.1995 г.Барнаул
юн13-23 48 Шибина Анастасия Николаевна 16.03.1999 г.Барнаул
82,5 Тарбонов Юрий Владимирович 26.11.1987 Щелково
юн13-23 90 Зотов Никита Владимирович 26.07.1989 Люберцы
юн 90 Бобров Сергей Владимирович 28.03.1995 Лен.Область,г.Отрадное
м2 90 Сидоренко Владимир 27.10.1961 Курск
м1 100 Мавренков Сергей Викторович 05.11.1966 Москва
110 Венцов Алексей 22.04.1981 Москва
м1 110 Булатников Роман 24.04.1970 Курск
ПРО Тяга без экипыюн13-23 67,5 Халайджи Роман Геннадьевич 14.05.1990 Москва
75 Садовников Александр Владимирович 25.01.1983 Одинцово, М.О,
юн13-23 82,5 Симонов Павел Зиновьевич 12.07.1992 Москва
юн13-23 82,5 Уханов Алексей Михайлович 22.07.1994 Самара
юн13-23 90 Постнов Максим Петрович 06.10.1990 Москва
100 Станишевский Кирилл Николаевич 08.01.1987 Челябинск
140 Лившиц Олег Анатольевич 03.10.1973 Монино. Моск. область
ПРО Пауэрлифтинг без экипыюн13-23 63 Кремень Дарья Олеговна 30.10.1989 Нижневартовск
67,5 Букина Валерия 07.05.1990 Москва
75 Поливянов Валентин Михайлович 18.08.1988 Домодедово
юн13-23 75 Тищенков Владислав Александрович 02.12.1992 Москва
юн13-23 82-90 Леликов Олег Валерьевич 23.09.1991 Липецк
м2 82,5 НАГАЛЮК ВЛАДИМИР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 21.09.1951 ЖЕЛТЫЕ ВОДЫ
юн13-23 90 Сироткин Сергей Анатольевич 30.10.1994 Иваново
юн13-23 100 Загородников Александр Александрович 27.04.1989 Воскресенск Мос.обл
100 Блинков Евгений 03.09.1987 Москва
110 Бутко Андрей Александрович 05.05.1985 Яхрома
110 Громанов Денис Михайлович 24.09.1981 Москва
110 ПустовойРуслан Владимировичь 28.08.1979 Астрахань
110 Кобанов Артем Евгеньевич 10.01.1992 Москва
110 Секов Михаил 01.09.1986 Москва
125 Карпунин Игорь Алексеевич 19.05.1978 Москва
140 Гломбоцкий Андрей 31.01.1976 Дубна
ПРО Пауэрспортюн13-23 67,5 Халайджи Роман Геннадьевич 14.05.1990 Москва
82,5 Дзугкоев Артур Юрьевич 12.07.1973 Владикавказ
100 Кука Евгений Александрович 20.06.1988 Москва
140 Гломбоцкий Андрей 31.01.1976 Дубна
МПФ Пауэрлифтинг82,5 Шемет Сергей Васильевич 10.06.1984 Москва
МПФ Жим без экипы125 Мишанин Игорь Николаевич 04.07.1982 Москва
д.к110 Воробьев Дмитрий Александрович 10.06.1976 Москва
ВСЕМ УДАЧИ НА ПОМОСТЕ!